Babylon Village Classic 10k Dirty Sock 2014 Run Results

BABYLON CLASSIC DIRTY SOCK 10K
SUNDAY, AUGUST 17, 2014
FINISH LINE ROAD RACE TECHNICIANS
(516) 883-5599  FAX (516) 883-4657
http://www.FLRRT.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                    Ag S Town                 St    Net     Gun  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= == = ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/11   DAN GARGARO             24 M BAY SHORE            NY   33:42   33:42  5:26 

    2   1/32   TOM EICKELBERG          25 M CORTLAND             NY   34:47   34:47  5:36 
    3   2/32   SEAN MAHON              28 M MERRICK              NY   35:20   35:21  5:42 
    4   1/18   JOHN ONKEN              17 M HOLBROOK             NY   35:35   35:35  5:44 
    5   1/40   BOYD CARRINGTON         41 M AMITYVILLE           NY   36:21   36:21  5:51 
    6   2/18   PAOLO FIORE             19 M BRIGHT WATERS        NY   36:25   36:26  5:52 
    7   2/11   THOMAS MULLALLY         20 M MASTIC BEACH         NY   36:33   36:34  5:53 
    8   3/11   VINENT MELIA            20 M WEST ISLIP           NY   36:53   36:54  5:57 
    9   1/54   WILL WIDMAN JR          50 M WEST BABYLON         NY   37:25   37:25  6:02 
   10   3/32   BRIAN KENNEDY           27 M CAMBRIDGE            MA   37:37   37:38  6:04 
   11   3/18   LUCIANO FIORE           16 M BRIGHT WATERS        NY   37:59   37:59  6:07 
   12   4/18   JAMES DACHILLE          18 M MERRICK              NY   38:04   38:04  6:08 
   13   5/18   DAN BLOCK               16 M LAKE GROVE           NY   38:13   38:14  6:10 
   14   1/58   TARA WILSON             37 F WEST ISLIP           NY   38:16   38:17  6:10 
   15   4/32   CORY BEAR ZWERLEIN      29 M BROOKYN              NY   38:56   38:58  6:17 
   16   2/40   ALBERTO GOMEZ           43 M ELMHURST             NY   39:07   39:08  6:18 
   17   6/18   NICK MORFESI            17 M WEST BABYLON         NY   39:09   39:09  6:18 
   18   1/36   BETSY EICKELBERG        22 F FRANKLIN SQUARE      NY   39:22   39:24  6:21 
   19   5/32   MICHAEL CARTER          29 M SHIRLEY              NY   39:39   39:39  6:23 
   20   7/18   CHRISTOPHER STAMM       18 M GARDEN CITY          NY   39:46   39:47  6:25 
   21   3/40   TOMMY NETTUNO           44 M WEST BABYLON         NY   39:48   39:48  6:25 
   22   2/36   DANIELLE BOWEN          22 F OAKDALE              NY   39:46   39:48  6:25 
   23   8/18   STEVEN MOSHER           17 M LINDENHURST          NY   40:08   40:09  6:28 
   24   3/36   CAITLIN UDE             22 F BABYLON              NY   40:16   40:16  6:29 
   25   1/41   TRENT HAMPTON           35 M WEST BABYLON         NY   40:21   40:24  6:30 
   26   1/41   VICTORIA KORNIEVA       27 F MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY   40:29   40:29  6:31 
   27   1/45   CHRIS DELMEDICO         48 M COMAMACK             NY   40:31   40:32  6:32 
   28   9/18   BILLY MARTIN            19 M WEST ISLIP           NY   40:31   40:33  6:32 
   29   2/45   SEAN MCCARTHY           46 M WADING RIVER         NY   41:00   41:02  6:37 
   30   2/41   JOE FLICK               35 M FARMINGDALE          NY   41:12   41:14  6:39 
   31  10/18   RYAN CLIFFORD           17 M SEAFORD              NY   41:28   41:31  6:41 
   32   2/54   MARTIN KNAPP            51 M BAY SHORE            NY   41:32   41:33  6:42 
   33   1/29   DANIEL BOLINE           33 M PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY   41:35   41:36  6:42 
   34  11/18   MICHAEL DOXEY           18 M SMITHTOWN            NY   41:32   41:40  6:43 
   35   1/28   JILL SKELLY             50 F BALDWIN              NY   41:57   41:58  6:46 
   36   1/17   BRIAN MANGHAN           61 M WADING RIVER         NY   42:30   42:30  6:51 
   37   6/32   TAYLOR MUCARIA          27 M FLORAL PARK          NY   42:41   42:42  6:53 
   38   1/33   EDWARD THRANE           55 M SHIRLEY              NY   42:54   42:55  6:55 
   39   2/33   KARNIK SEFERIAN         56 M SETAUKET             NY   43:03   43:05  6:56 
   40   1/38   LAURA BROWN             46 F WESTHAMPTON BEACH    NY   43:27   43:27  7:00 
   41  12/18   MICHAEL WEST            17 M BAY SHORE            NY   43:29   43:29  7:00 
   42  13/18   MAYNOR MORALES          16 M COPIAGUE             NY   43:28   43:31  7:01 
   43   3/54   MICHAEL MCCORMACK       51 M COPIAGUE             NY   43:21   43:31  7:01 
   44   4/11   JOE PINSO               20 M WEST ISLIP           NY   43:28   43:35  7:01 
   45   2/29   STEPHEN SCHUH           34 M BABYLON              NY   43:30   43:36  7:01 
   46  14/18   GLENN LOSTRITH          17 M OLD BROOKVILLE       NY   43:38   43:44  7:03 
   47   3/41   PETER TORTORICI         35 M HAUPPAUGE            NY   43:40   43:45  7:03 
   48   3/45   ANDREW PLATEK           45 M NEW YORK             NY   43:41   43:46  7:03 
   49   4/41   MATHEW WARD             37 M BAY SHORE            NY   43:48   43:49  7:03 
   50  15/18   BRIAN MCCAFFREY         16 M BABYLON              NY   43:42   43:56  7:05 
   51   4/54   JOHN CLIFFORD           53 M SEAFORD              NY   44:02   44:05  7:06 
   52   2/17   ALAN OMAN               64 M BABYLON              NY   44:08   44:10  7:07 
   53   3/33   PATRICK ENGLE           56 M BELLMORE             NY   44:14   44:16  7:08 
   54   5/11   THOMAS HUBER            22 M BAY SHORE            NY   44:13   44:18  7:08 
   55   5/41   MICHAEL HOWLEY          35 M WEST ISLIP           NY   44:11   44:22  7:09 
   56   6/41   MATTHEW SMITH           38 M HUNTINGTON           NY   44:23   44:27  7:10 
   57   7/41   JOHN DULLAGHAN          37 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY   44:22   44:27  7:10 
   58   4/45   BOB MITTLEMAN           49 M SYOSSET              NY   44:25   44:27  7:10 
   59   5/45   MICHAEL GREELEY         47 M GLEN ROCK            NJ   44:28   44:29  7:10 
   60   1/7    KYLE THOMPSON           15 M BABYLON              NY   44:25   44:32  7:10 
   61   4/36   MAGGIE TIGHE            22 F BABYLON              NY   44:31   44:33  7:11 
   62   6/45   STEVEN AMOROSO          47 M GREENLAWN            NY   44:29   44:33  7:11 
   63   7/45   WAYNE LOVELAND          46 M LINDENHURST          NY   43:35   44:48  7:13 
   64   3/29   JASON BERRY             34 M ISLIP                NY   44:47   44:58  7:15 
   65   6/11   KYLE NIGRO              20 M SEAFORD              NY   44:50   45:04  7:16 
   66   5/54   MIKE MAXWELL            51 M CALVERTON            NY   44:56   45:09  7:16 
   67   6/54   BILL MAZZA              52 M WEST GILGO BEACH     NY   45:17   45:18  7:18 
   68   7/54   MARYO WILKOWSKI         54 M MERRICK              NY   45:21   45:24  7:19 
   69   8/54   JOHN ROSSI              51 M WEST ISLIP           NY   45:23   45:25  7:19 
   70   2/38   NANCY TANTONE           49 F WEST ISLIP           NY   45:28   45:29  7:20 
   71   7/32   IAN HANSEN              26 M STONY BROOK          NY   45:29   45:37  7:21 
   72   4/29   THOMAS SKRIVANEK        31 M WEST ISLIP RD        NY   44:30   45:43  7:22 
   73   5/29   TOBIAS HATTEN           30 M BABYLON              NY   45:32   45:43  7:22 
   74   5/36   SARA DEMALDERIS         23 F LAKE GROVE           NY   45:39   45:49  7:23 
   75   6/29   KENNETH ROSELLO         31 M WANTAGH              NY   45:29   45:51  7:23 
   76   4/33   MIKE BAARD              59 M MERRICK              NY   45:58   46:00  7:25 
   77   8/32   BRENDAN HANSEN          28 M LAKE GROVE           NY   46:03   46:03  7:25 
   78   9/32   JIM KASH                29 M KINGS PARK           NY   46:11   46:13  7:27 
   79   4/40   NOAH GLASS              43 M LYNBROOK             NY   46:10   46:15  7:27 
   80  10/32   GREG MIANO              27 M WEST ISLIP           NY   46:26   46:26  7:29 
   81   5/40   HECTOR JARAMILLO        43 M BALDWIN              NY   46:26   46:28  7:29 
   82  11/32   RYAN MORIMANDO          29 M BAY SHORE            NY   46:35   46:36  7:30 
   83  12/32   ROBERT DAZZO            25 M WANTAGH              NY   46:20   46:42  7:31 
   84  13/32   MICHAEL EDMONDS         27 M SMITHTOWN            NY   46:40   46:43  7:32 
   85   7/29   MICHAEL MANDATO         34 M NORTHPORT            NY   46:51   46:53  7:33 
   86   8/45   JEFF PINKOSH            49 M SHIRLEY              NY   46:47   46:56  7:34 
   87  16/18   LIAM KELLY              16 M WEST ISLIP           NY   46:31   46:57  7:34 
   88   9/54   JAMES DESIDERIO         50 M DEER PARK            NY   46:55   46:57  7:34 
   89   8/41   JOSH BOSLEY             37 M ISLIP                NY   46:27   47:01  7:34 
   90   9/45   PAUL HAMMOND            46 M NORTH MERRICK        NY   47:03   47:05  7:35 
   91   6/40   TED AERNI               40 M BABYLON              NY   47:04   47:09  7:36 
   92  10/54   KONRAD KLECHTA          53 M COPIAGUE             NY   47:27   47:27  7:39 
   93   6/36   KIM MORAN               23 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY   47:29   47:41  7:41 
   94  10/45   FRANK HOLMES            47 M MILLER PLACE         NY   47:27   47:44  7:41 
   95  11/45   RICH TANTONE            49 M WEST ISLIP           NY   47:44   47:47  7:42 
   96  12/45   JOSEPH GERBER           46 M WYCKOFF              NJ   47:44   47:48  7:42 
   97   9/41   STEVEN WOLSKI           35 M BROOKLYN             NY   47:21   47:52  7:43 
   98   8/29   FRED STEIN              33 M BABYLON              NY   47:53   47:53  7:43 
   99   7/40   CRAIG CATANZARO         41 M SMITHTOWN            NY   47:38   47:58  7:44 
  100   1/16   DOLORES DOMAN           57 F DIX HILLS            NY   48:01   48:03  7:44 
  101  14/32   MICHAEL CHARNEY         25 M WANTAGH              NY   47:46   48:08  7:45 
  102   1/47   KAROLE KALIN-HOLMES     42 F MILLER PLACE         NY   48:13   48:14  7:46 
  103  10/41   DAN THIEKE              39 M WANTAGH              NY   48:04   48:21  7:47 
  104   8/40   SEAN KEELY              43 M OAKDALE              NY   48:14   48:22  7:47 
  105   1/8    TARA HAUFF              14 F WEST BABYLON         NY   48:12   48:22  7:47 
  106  13/45   MICHAEL STARR           45 M PLAINVIEW            NY   48:14   48:23  7:48 
  107   1/6    GARY MUHRCKE            74 M HUNTINGTON           NY   48:19   48:25  7:48 
  108   9/40   ANTHONY TRAMA           44 M BABYLON              NY   48:10   48:26  7:48 
  109   3/38   MAUREEN STAMMERS-JANZEN 48 F HUNTINGTON STATION   NY   48:24   48:27  7:48 
  110   1/57   DANIELLE CONNOR         30 F LAKE GROVE           NY   48:24   48:35  7:49 
  111  10/40   ROBERT KROLLAGE         42 M BABYLON              NY   48:28   48:36  7:50 
  112  11/41   RAY HOLMAN              36 M LINDENHURST          NY   48:08   48:36  7:50 
  113   2/7    CONNOR FEWELL           13 M OAKDALE              NY   48:29   48:38  7:50 
  114   2/58   JEANETTE HAMPEL         39 F WEST ISLIP           NY   48:29   48:39  7:50 
  115   2/57   JACQUELINE SWEET        33 F BABYLON              NY   48:40   48:40  7:50 
  116  14/45   KOJIRO KATAYAMA         49 M SYOSSET              NY   48:48   48:49  7:52 
  117   3/58   ERIKA HABERSAAT         36 F ROCKY POINT          NY   48:22   48:52  7:52 
  118   4/58   NICOLE AUBUCHON         35 F WALDWICK             NJ   48:54   48:58  7:53 
  119   3/57   JULIE FISCHER           33 F SMITHTOWN            NY   48:54   48:59  7:53 
  120  15/32   MIKE REGAN JR           25 M WEST ISLIP           NY   48:47   48:59  7:53 
  121   3/17   PETER MARTIN            64 M BELLMORE             NY   48:59   49:04  7:54 
  122   4/38   LORIE SHEINWALD         48 F OLD BETHPAGE         NY   48:56   49:05  7:54 
  123  11/40   RYAN FEWELL             40 M OAKDALE              NY   49:01   49:10  7:55 
  124  11/54   TOM HUBER               51 M BAY SHORE            NY   49:13   49:13  7:56 
  125   1/12   FRANK CAPONE            66 M WADING RIVER         NY   49:19   49:20  7:57 
  126   4/57   KELLY HERLIHY           30 F BABYLON              NY   49:06   49:26  7:58 
  127   5/33   FRANK MARTINEZ          57 M COMMACK              NY   49:24   49:26  7:58 
  128   9/29   STEVE ROSSI             34 M HAUPPAUGE            NY   49:29   49:32  7:59 
  129   5/38   LORI MANGUAL            49 F MERRICK              NY   49:35   49:37  7:59 
  130  12/54   FRANK BOVE              54 M WEST ISLIP           NY   49:41   49:41  8:00 
  131   2/16   MAUREEN JOYCE           58 F EAST NORTHPORT       NY   49:43   49:46  8:01 
  132  16/32   BRENDAN MULLADY         28 M BABYLON              NY   49:33   49:49  8:01 
  133  12/41   JIMMY GORDON            35 M BABYLON              NY   48:18   49:49  8:02 
  134  13/41   JEREMY EINHART          38 M BLUE POINT           NY   49:40   49:57  8:03 
  135  17/18   ARTHUR NIXON            17 M SAYVILLE             NY   49:45   49:59  8:03 
  136  13/54   RICHARD RIPKE           52 M SELDEN               NY   49:55   50:04  8:04 
  137  14/41   BRYAN FARLEY            39 M WARREN               VT   49:10   50:05  8:04 
  138   5/58   KAREN FRIEDMAN          37 F PLAINVIEW            NY   49:42   50:06  8:04 
  139   7/11   ANDREW SLAWSON          22 M ISLIP TERRACE        NY   49:51   50:15  8:06 
  140   2/47   RANDI SHELOWITZ BRYMER  44 F LONG BEACH           NY   50:00   50:18  8:06 
  141   7/36   EMILY STERBER           21 F FARMINGDALE          NY   50:04   50:21  8:07 
  142  15/45   JOHN HALEY              49 M EAST NORTHPORT P     NY   50:17   50:22  8:07 
  143  12/40   JOE GERONIMO            43 M ENDWELL              NY   49:22   50:22  8:07 
  144  13/40   VINNY MORAN             41 M BRIGHTWATERS         NY   50:11   50:24  8:07 
  145   3/47   CELINE SELTZER          41 F WEST ISLIP           NY   50:17   50:31  8:08 
  146   4/47   ERICA FRAIBERG          40 F GREENLAWN            NY   50:30   50:36  8:09 
  147   6/58   NICOLE CATANZARO        36 F SMITHTOWN            NY   50:19   50:40  8:10 
  148  17/32   KEVIN BENDL             28 M BABYLON              NY   49:40   50:43  8:10 
  149  14/40   JOEY LUZOPONE           44 M COMMACK              NY   50:37   50:47  8:11 
  150  10/29   BENJAMIN MULLER         32 M WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY   50:45   50:55  8:12 
  151  15/40   BENJAMIN BEAVERS        41 M AMITYVILLE           NY   50:52   50:59  8:13 
  152   5/47   BRIGID CRUICKSHANK      40 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY   50:38   51:03  8:13 
  153   8/36   KAITLYN MEEHAN          24 F BALTIMORE            MD   50:16   51:07  8:14 
  154   7/58   CARLA CLIFFORD          35 F NEW YORK             NY   51:04   51:10  8:14 
  155  15/41   TIM GODAN               36 M BABYLON              NY   51:00   51:15  8:15 
  156  16/41   JONATHAN DELUTIO        35 M CORAM                NY   50:52   51:18  8:16 
  157   1/23   AISLINN KEELY           16 F OAKDALE              NY   51:15   51:24  8:17 
  158  16/45   PETER TOMASZEWSKI       46 M FAIRLAWN             NJ   51:22   51:27  8:17 
  159  17/41   KEVIN LYSAGHT           39 M CENTERPORT           NY   51:01   51:30  8:18 
  160   6/38   MOLLY CORCORAN          46 F BABYLON              NY   51:15   51:31  8:18 
  161   6/33   RICHARD C. ALEXANDER    56 M WEST BABYLON         NY   51:14   51:31  8:18 
  162   7/38   JUDITH BRENNER          45 F PLAINVIEW            NY   51:05   51:32  8:18 
  163   5/57   ANNMARIE VOLLARO        34 F BAY SHORE            NY   51:26   51:32  8:18 
  164   2/8    NATALIE KANAAN          15 F NORTH BABYLON        NY   51:33   51:38  8:19 
  165   7/33   LOUIS LAFLEUR           58 M HOLBROOK             NY   51:30   51:39  8:19 
  166  11/29   BRIAN DOLAN             31 M BABYLON              NY   51:27   51:42  8:20 
  167   2/6    DANIEL INGEGNO          70 M SHIRLEY              NY   51:29   51:48  8:21 
  168   2/41   JENNIFER DOLAN          29 F BABYLON              NY   51:39   51:53  8:21 
  169   8/33   ROBERT ELSENER          59 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY   51:38   51:59  8:22 
  170   8/38   GINA DUFFY              47 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   51:52   52:00  8:23 
  171   9/36   ERICA CIRINO            22 F CENTERPORT           NY   51:25   52:01  8:23 
  172   6/47   LORI SLATER             42 F BAYSHORE             NY   52:01   52:04  8:23 
  173   3/8    CAROLINE LONGO          14 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   52:04   52:14  8:25 
  174   9/33   MICHAEL OLIVERI         59 M BAY SHORE            NY   52:01   52:14  8:25 
  175   2/23   KERRY HUBER             18 F BAY SHORE            NY   52:12   52:16  8:25 
  176  16/40   JOTHI NARAYANAN         41 M SMITHTOWN            NY   52:16   52:16  8:25 
  177  18/32   RYAN SINGLEMANN         26 M WESTBURY             NY   51:40   52:20  8:26 
  178   3/23   BRENNA KENNEY           19 F WANTAGH              NY   52:15   52:32  8:28 
  179   3/41   NATALIE HALE            27 F SAYVILLE             NY   52:11   52:32  8:28 
  180   4/41   ELYSE PATRELLA          25 F MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY   52:25   52:36  8:28 
  181   4/23   SARA MERCURIO           16 F WEST ISLIP           NY   52:16   52:38  8:29 
  182  19/32   LAWRENCE BILELLO        29 M DIX HILLS            NY   52:34   52:40  8:29 
  183   6/57   JACQUELINE ROHRER       30 F LONG BEACH           NY   52:23   52:43  8:29 
  184  12/29   STEPHEN SOBIERAJSKI     30 M ASTORIA              NY   52:13   52:46  8:30 
  185  20/32   BRIAN FRIEDRICH         26 M NEW YORK             NY   52:18   52:46  8:30 
  186  17/45   JOHN KELLY              48 M WEST ISLIP           NY   51:46   52:46  8:30 
  187   7/47   ELIZABETH KEELY         44 F OAKDALE              NY   52:39   52:46  8:30 
  188  14/54   GERARD RUPPER           53 M COPIAGUE             NY   52:38   52:47  8:30 
  189   8/58   JENNIFER RETH           37 F KINGS PARK           NY   52:43   52:48  8:30 
  190   5/41   CATHERINE CRAFT         28 F PATCHOGUE            NY   51:59   52:53  8:31 
  191   3/7    BRIAN MCKEOWN           12 M PLANO                TX   52:03   53:00  8:32 
  192  18/41   BRIAN RYNIKER           38 M SEA CLIFF            NY   50:29   53:01  8:32 
  193  13/29   JOSHUA LANE             33 M BABYLON              NY   52:30   53:04  8:33 
  194  21/32   ANTHONY SUMMO           26 M ISLIP                NY   52:56   53:07  8:33 
  195  15/54   EDWARD MARIAN           54 M HUNTINGTON STATION   NY   52:57   53:10  8:34 
  196  14/29   FRANK HALL III          34 M SELDEN               NY   52:11   53:10  8:34 
  197   8/47   EILEEN HARRIS           42 F WESTBURY             NY   50:56   53:12  8:34 
  198  18/45   BRETT HARRIS            46 M WESTBURY             NY   50:56   53:12  8:34 
  199   7/57   KRISTEN SEUBERT         30 F NEW YORK             NY   52:34   53:19  8:35 
  200  16/54   ROB COSENTINO           50 M EASTPORT             NY   53:06   53:23  8:36 
  201   9/58   SUSAN BRUNJES           37 F BABYLON              NY   52:31   53:23  8:36 
  202  19/41   MICHAEL SANTIAGO        38 M MEDFORD              NY   52:46   53:25  8:36 
  203   4/17   JOHN SOROCCO            60 M BROOKLYN             NY   53:00   53:25  8:36 
  204  20/41   JOHN HEALY              37 M MERRICK              NY   53:14   53:33  8:37 
  205  10/36   GABRIELLE ANDERSEN      24 F BABYLON              NY   53:14   53:35  8:38 
  206  17/40   MICHAEL MINERVA         42 M SAYVILLE             NY   53:10   53:36  8:38 
  207   9/38   MAUREEN SALVADORI       48 F WEST BABYLON         NY   53:01   53:37  8:38 
  208  21/41   JOSEPH HOFFER           37 M CENTRAL ISLIP        NY   52:36   53:38  8:38 
  209  10/33   BOB MCKEE               58 M LINDENHURST          NY   53:15   53:39  8:38 
  210  18/40   ANTHONY MEDIAVILLA      44 M ISLIP TERRACE        NY   53:27   53:45  8:39 
  211  15/29   BRYAN NYE               32 M OAKDALE              NY   53:12   53:49  8:40 
  212  11/33   BILL GUICHARD           59 M MELVILLE             NY   52:48   53:50  8:40 
  213   8/57   AGATA JASNIEWSKI        31 F MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY   53:09   53:50  8:40 
  214  22/41   MIKE DES RAULT          38 M BROOKLYN HEIGHTS     NY   53:40   53:52  8:41 
  215  17/54   RICK JACOBY             52 M WEST ISLIP           NY   53:25   53:53  8:41 
  216  23/41   CHRIS DOWD              38 M MANORVILLE           NY   52:05   53:53  8:41 
  217  16/29   DOUGLAS CORDOVA         31 M FREEPORT             NY   52:40   53:54  8:41 
  218   2/28   GERRIE GUINESSEY        54 F SAYVILLE             NY   53:12   53:55  8:41 
  219  10/58   TRICIA DOWD             35 F MANORVILLE           NY   52:08   53:55  8:41 
  220  11/58   STEPHANIE ALTMAN        39 F BABYLON              NY   52:49   53:57  8:41 
  221  12/33   PHILIP HANDY            59 M SYOSSET              NY   53:39   53:58  8:41 
  222   9/57   KELLY RAPOPORT          32 F BABYLON              NY   53:28   53:59  8:42 
  223  12/58   MISTY SOMBROTTO         37 F PORT WASHINGTON      NY   53:29   54:00  8:42 
  224   8/11   GREGORY CHOCHELES       23 M BABYLON              NY   53:22   54:00  8:42 
  225  24/41   JUSTIN DRACH            36 M MIDDLE ISLAND        NY   53:31   54:04  8:42 
  226  17/29   JEREMY MASSA            34 M MEDFORD              NY   53:49   54:05  8:43 
  227  18/54   DALE MALONE             50 M HOLTSVILLE           NY   53:50   54:07  8:43 
  228  10/38   DEBRA FRANCHI           49 F MANORVILLE           NY   53:59   54:08  8:43 
  229   6/41   ALDRED MUNYENEH         26 F ISLIP                NY   54:03   54:14  8:44 
  230  19/54   GREG CARLIN             51 M COLD SPRING HARBOR   NY   53:15   54:16  8:44 
  231  18/29   JUSTIN FEHNTRICH        30 M BABYLON              NY   53:42   54:18  8:45 
  232  11/36   CHRISTINA PALLANTE      24 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   53:12   54:20  8:45 
  233  19/40   GARY BOROWSKI           44 M DEER PARK            NY   53:59   54:20  8:45 
  234  12/36   ERIN MURRAY             24 F SHOREHAM             NY   53:40   54:21  8:45 
  235  20/54   CHRISTOPHER M. JENTILE  53 M RIDGEFIELD           NJ   54:17   54:21  8:45 
  236  22/32   MICHAEL CO              28 M COMMACK              NY   54:13   54:26  8:46 
  237  21/54   ALAN HLAVENKA           54 M SEAFORD              NY   53:54   54:28  8:46 
  238   3/16   KRISTIN WINTER          55 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY   54:19   54:28  8:46 
  239  10/57   BETSY FLANAGAN          33 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY   54:06   54:29  8:47 
  240  19/29   JAMIE HELF              32 M HOLBROOK             NY   53:26   54:31  8:47 
  241   1/11   PAMELA LEE              61 F SYOSSET              NY   54:20   54:32  8:47 
  242  13/36   DANIELLE MALONE         23 F HOLTSVILLE           NY   54:17   54:34  8:47 
  243  25/41   FRANK VINO              38 M BAY SHORE            NY   54:34   54:34  8:47 
  244   9/47   ELLEN HOGAN             42 F BABYLON              NY   54:32   54:51  8:50 
  245  22/54   MICHAEL PARISI          53 M WEST ISLIP           NY   54:43   54:57  8:51 
  246   2/11   JANET HEALY             61 F SYOSSET              NY   54:57   54:58  8:51 
  247  14/36   ADRIENNE DRENCKHAHN     24 F LINDENHURST          NY   54:21   55:03  8:52 
  248  20/29   PATRICK MCBRIDE         34 M ISLIP                NY   52:57   55:07  8:53 
  249  19/45   DANIEL LITWIN           48 M CENTEREACH           NY   54:57   55:07  8:53 
  250  13/58   AMALIE PARK             37 F WESTWOOD             NJ   55:06   55:09  8:53 
  251  11/57   STEFANA MULLER          33 F BABYLON              NY   55:00   55:10  8:53 
  252   3/6    PATRICK KEENAN          72 M EAST ISLIP           NY   55:10   55:11  8:53 
  253  26/41   MIKE HEYER              39 M HICKSVILLE           NY   54:58   55:13  8:53 
  254  20/45   DANIEL WILLIAMS         49 M BABYLON              NY   54:55   55:14  8:54 
  255  15/36   KAITLIN MONDA           24 F BABYLON              NY   54:36   55:14  8:54 
  256  14/58   LISA OSPITALE           38 F S. SETAUKET          NY   54:53   55:15  8:54 
  257  12/57   KRISSY IABONI           33 F BROOKLYN             NY   54:26   55:17  8:54 
  258  21/45   PAUL BUENCAMINO         45 M BABYLON              NY   54:59   55:18  8:54 
  259   7/41   CHRISTINA DEFRANCISCO   28 F WEST ISLIP           NY   54:06   55:19  8:55 
  260   8/41   STEFANIE AMBROSIO       29 F BABYLON              NY   55:04   55:20  8:55 
  261  10/47   ANGELA WAKEFIELD-KUBELL 41 F SAINT JAMES          NY   55:01   55:21  8:55 
  262  13/57   SANDRA HOYOS            34 F LINDENHURST          NY   54:45   55:22  8:55 
  263  20/40   WAYNE FORTINO           43 M MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY   54:56   55:23  8:55 
  264  15/58   BARBARA KROLLAGE        39 F BABYLON              NY   55:18   55:25  8:56 
  265  23/54   MICHAEL DIBARTOLO       53 M FARMINGVILLE         NY   55:21   55:30  8:56 
  266  16/36   MEGAN VINBERG           24 F TARRYTOWN            NY   55:09   55:31  8:57 
  267   5/23   JESSICA HUNSUCKER       16 F MILLER PLACE         NY   54:53   55:33  8:57 
  268  21/29   BRYAN MELNICK           34 M WEST BABYLON         NY   54:18   55:39  8:58 
  269   2/12   GLENN MORSE             65 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   55:24   55:39  8:58 
  270  16/58   ROSEMARIE CIRO          39 F MERRICK              NY   55:35   55:41  8:58 
  271  17/58   DEBBIEANNE BAIONE-DODA  35 F SMITHTOWN            NY   55:26   55:43  8:58 
  272  14/57   ALLISON BRIDGES         33 F BABYLON              NY   55:14   55:45  8:59 
  273  17/36   CAITLIN SMITH           23 F LEVITTOWN            NY   55:10   55:46  8:59 
  274  23/32   ROBERT STABILE          28 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   55:10   55:46  8:59 
  275   9/41   JEANNINE AMODEO         29 F MALVERNE             NY   55:33   55:49  8:59 
  276  11/47   MICHELE BECKER          40 F RIDGEWOOD            NJ   55:47   55:50  8:59 
  277   3/11   GLORIA WITHUS           64 F BRENTWOOD            NY   55:40   55:53  9:00 
  278  27/41   MICHAEL CABALES         37 M COPIAGUE             NY   55:07   55:58  9:01 
  279  22/45   WAYNE ROCK              49 M EAST MARION          NY   55:05   56:00  9:01 
  280   5/17   BRAD PINCUS             60 M HAUPPAUGE            NY   55:34   56:00  9:01 
  281  10/41   KELLIE FORST            29 F ISLIP                NY   55:37   56:01  9:01 
  282   4/8    JADEN HAMPEL            12 F WEST ISLIP           NY   55:42   56:05  9:02 
  283  15/57   MELINDA ANTONOFF        32 F COMMACK              NY   55:34   56:05  9:02 
  284  18/58   RENEE SEMAN             36 F LONG BEACH           NY   55:48   56:08  9:02 
  285  12/47   SARAH DUKE              40 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY   55:42   56:09  9:03 
  286  23/45   JUSTIN GALBRAITH        45 M BABYLON              NY   55:49   56:09  9:03 
  287   6/23   ALANA COSTANTINI        16 F ROCKY POINT          NY   55:26   56:10  9:03 
  288  24/54   MICHAEL RICCUITI        51 M WEST BABYLON         NY   55:26   56:12  9:03 
  289  28/41   RACHAEL LANE            36 M BABYLON              NY   55:38   56:13  9:03 
  290  11/38   GINA HOROWITZ           45 F BABYLON              NY   55:54   56:19  9:04 
  291  24/32   ISSA ABBASI             29 M PATERSON             NJ   56:16   56:21  9:04 
  292  11/41   COLLEEN MURRAY          28 F NEW YORK             NY   55:40   56:21  9:05 
  293  29/41   NASHUA BIRNHOLZ         36 M WEST ISLIP           NY   56:08   56:21  9:05 
  294   4/7    ZACHARY ABRAMS          13 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY   55:27   56:23  9:05 
  295  12/41   JESSICA WYSOCKI         26 F DEER PARK            NY   56:01   56:23  9:05 
  296  13/47   ANN BISHOP              42 F BLOOMFIELD           NJ   56:19   56:25  9:05 
  297  13/33   MARIO FIORE             56 M BRIGHT WATERS        NY   56:10   56:26  9:05 
  298  14/33   PETER JUDGE             57 M BRIGHTWATERS         NY   55:32   56:26  9:05 
  299  30/41   JASON CALZADILLA        37 M WEST BABYLON         NY   56:13   56:29  9:06 
  300  14/47   DANA STANSELL           41 F BABYLON              NY   55:07   56:33  9:06 
  301  12/38   AMANDA DOMINQUEZ        47 F HICKSVILLE           NY   56:25   56:35  9:07 
  302  16/57   LAURA RYDER             33 F DIX HILLS            NY   55:59   56:38  9:07 
  303  18/36   AMANDA FONTANA          24 F WEST ISLIP           NY   55:56   56:39  9:07 
  304  19/36   BECKY DERISON           20 F DIX HILLS            NY   56:05   56:42  9:08 
  305  21/40   KEVIN O'BRIEN           43 M BABYLON              NY   56:26   56:45  9:08 
  306  17/57   JENNIFER WASHINGTON     30 F MILLER PLACE         NY   56:15   56:45  9:08 
  307  15/47   JENNIFER PROVDA         41 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY   56:03   56:51  9:09 
  308  24/45   ROBERT RATE             49 M SELDEN               NY   56:41   56:56  9:10 
  309  18/57   ANNA WYSOCKA            30 F BABYLON              NY   56:08   56:59  9:11 
  310  16/47   JENNIFER MCCOURT        41 F BABYLON              NY   56:50   57:00  9:11 
  311  31/41   GREG JEMISON            35 M BABYLON              NY   56:00   57:01  9:11 
  312  19/57   KATGE CIFARELLI         30 F OYSTER BAY           NY   55:57   57:06  9:12 
  313  22/29   NICK CUDDY              34 M OYSTER BAY           NY   55:57   57:07  9:12 
  314  23/29   WILLIAM RICHARDS        32 M ISLIP                NY   56:54   57:07  9:12 
  315  22/40   CHRIS RODRIGUEZ         40 M HUNTINGTON           NY   56:26   57:08  9:12 
  316  13/41   ASHLEY BECK             25 F NEW YORK             NY   56:58   57:10  9:12 
  317  20/57   PAUL WINERITER          31 F MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY   56:32   57:13  9:13 
  318  25/45   GLENN LOSTRITH          47 M OLD BROOKVILLE       NY   57:13   57:13  9:13 
  319  14/41   KERRI MITCHELL          27 F BABYLON              NY   57:01   57:16  9:13 
  320  19/58   WENDY SYLVESTER         37 F EAST ISLIP           NY   55:39   57:17  9:14 
  321  32/41   BRIAN EDDINGTON         39 M MEDFORD              NY   55:58   57:20  9:14 
  322  17/47   COURTNEY HOWARD         40 F BABYLON              NY   56:43   57:23  9:14 
  323  15/33   PETER SCHACKNOW         58 M HUNTINGTON STATION   NY   56:42   57:27  9:15 
  324  20/58   KIM POLITO              39 F SAYVILLE             NY   56:37   57:31  9:16 
  325  18/47   MANAL HEGAZY            42 F BAY SHORE            NY   57:07   57:35  9:16 
  326  25/54   MICHAEL REGAN SR        54 M WEST ISLIP           NY   57:28   57:39  9:17 
  327   6/17   LARRY REITER            60 M BABYLON              NY   56:34   57:39  9:17 
  328   3/28   JUDITH KIESECKER        53 F MEDFORD              NY   57:03   57:39  9:17 
  329  21/57   MARGUERITE SPRIGGS      33 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   57:16   57:42  9:18 
  330  15/41   JULIE HANDY             25 F SYOSSET              NY   57:28   57:47  9:18 
  331   4/28   DEBBI HOLE              51 F ISLIP TERRACE        NY   57:38   57:47  9:18 
  332  20/36   JENNIFER PISCITELLI     23 F WEST BABYLON         NY   57:02   57:49  9:19 
  333  21/36   DIANNA RUBINO           24 F NEW YORK             NY   57:17   57:50  9:19 
  334  26/54   ROBERT WEIHS            52 M WEST ISLIP           NY   57:15   57:58  9:20 
  335  16/33   ED PATRICK              58 M HUNTINGTON           NY   56:56   58:04  9:21 
  336   1/4    JOE CORDERO             76 M CENTRAL ISLIP        NY   58:12   58:13  9:23 
  337  21/58   JACQUELINE BARGET       36 F SAYVILLE             NY   57:24   58:18  9:23 
  338  22/57   KRISTINA DODGE          33 F LINDENHURST          NY   57:22   58:19  9:23 
  339  23/40   ROBERT HANSON           44 M CORAM                NY   58:15   58:21  9:24 
  340  24/29   JOHN FRAGALE            31 M MELVILLE             NY   57:44   58:23  9:24 
  341  23/57   ANNY ESPINAL            34 F WEST ISLIP           NY   57:38   58:24  9:24 
  342  24/57   CORINNE ROIG            32 F BABYLON              NY   58:25   58:32  9:26 
  343  25/32   JOSUE MOYA              25 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   58:32   58:32  9:26 
  344  22/58   CONCETTA VAN WINCKEL    36 F FORT SALONGA         NY   58:34   58:37  9:26 
  345   7/17   ROBERT BRENNAN          62 M BABYLON              NY   58:35   58:37  9:26 
  346   7/23   TARA RIORDAN            18 F N MERRICK            NY   57:42   58:39  9:27 
  347  23/58   LORI CAGGIANO           39 F ISLIP                NY   57:58   58:42  9:27 
  348  16/41   MORGAN MEDWIN           27 F COPIAGUE             NY   56:33   58:47  9:28 
  349   8/23   BRIDGET MASCOLO         18 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:24   58:47  9:28 
  350  13/38   DOROTHY AUER-YANCHITIS  49 F NEW YORK             NY   58:32   58:55  9:29 
  351  17/41   CHELSEA CLARKE          27 F WEST ISLIP           NY   57:53   58:56  9:29 
  352  27/54   BILL COSTANZO           52 M BABYLON              NY   58:58   59:06  9:31 
  353  19/47   CRYSTAL BOYD            42 F BABYLON              NY   57:52   59:08  9:31 
  354   3/12   JAMES MCMAHON           68 M LYNBROOK             NY   58:43   59:13  9:32 
  355  14/38   DORI IERVOLINO          48 F WHITESTONE           NY   58:30   59:14  9:32 
  356  22/36   RACHEL MORGANO          21 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:35   59:14  9:32 
  357  28/54   DONALD HINES            52 M NEW HYDE PK          NY   59:09   59:16  9:33 
  358  24/58   TINA EVAN               35 F EAST SETAUKET        NY   58:37   59:19  9:33 
  359  18/41   SUZANNE NAPOLI          25 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:34   59:21  9:33 
  360  23/36   ALYSSA GATTO            20 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:44   59:23  9:34 
  361  25/57   COURTNEY GODAN          33 F BABYLON              NY   59:05   59:24  9:34 
  362  26/57   JENNIE VERSAGGI         32 F LONG BEACH           NY   58:02   59:26  9:34 
  363   9/23   HOLLY MASCOLO           19 F WEST ISLIP           NY   59:02   59:26  9:34 
  364  27/57   KRISTIN LALLY           32 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:28   59:27  9:34 
  365  28/57   DANIELLE GIANNUZZI      30 F MELVILLE             NY   58:28   59:27  9:34 
  366   5/28   PORTIA LACK             52 F FREEPORT             NY   58:12   59:27  9:34 
  367  29/57   CANTYN SPAHR            32 F                           59:01   59:27  9:34 
  368  30/57   AMANDA SINI             34 F BABYLON              NY   56:51   59:30  9:35 
  369  24/36   KATIE RINFRET           20 F RONKONKOMA           NY   58:54   59:31  9:35 
  370  33/41   AMEYA DATEY             36 M CARLSTADT            NJ   57:41   59:32  9:35 
  371  26/45   MARK LESSING            48 M BABYLON              NY   58:57   59:33  9:35 
  372  24/40   CHARLIE RUVOLA          42 M LAKE RONKONKOMA      NY   59:17   59:33  9:35 
  373   4/12   RICHARD FULGIERI        66 M BETHPAGE             NY   59:06   59:34  9:36 
  374  25/29   MATTHEW RAPOPORT        33 M BABYLON              NY   59:07   59:39  9:36 
  375  29/54   PAUL E'ELISA            51 M MANORVILLE           NY   59:18   59:40  9:37 
  376  25/58   LINDSAY BRINK           35 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:47   59:41  9:37 
  377   5/7    MAXWELL HOFSTETTER      12 M DEER PARK            NY   59:03   59:47  9:38 
  378  26/32   NOAH MILMAN             29 M FOREST HILLS         NY   59:07   59:50  9:38 
  379  20/47   VALERIE HOFSTETTER      41 F DEER PARK            NY   59:12   59:57  9:39 
  380  21/47   MICHELE MCCAFFREY       44 F EAST ISLIP           NY   59:12   59:59  9:40 
  381  25/40   MARKUS RENTZING         44 M OLD WESTBURY         NY   58:59 1:00:02  9:40 
  382  30/54   PATRICK JONES           53 M MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY   59:41 1:00:06  9:41 
  383   5/12   HUBERT KEEN             69 M FARMINGDALE          NY   59:05 1:00:07  9:41 
  384  25/36   MEREDITH STALLONE       22 F SAYVILLE             NY   59:21 1:00:07  9:41 
  385  31/57   HOLLY MONTALBANO        31 F MONTVALE             NJ 1:00:03 1:00:10  9:41 
  386  15/38   KAREN WONTROBSKI-RICCIA 46 F SAINT JAMES          NY   59:10 1:00:10  9:41 
  387  22/47   ANGELA MONTANA          44 F SMITHTOWN            NY   59:11 1:00:10  9:41 
  388  31/54   GREGORY MERIGLIANO      53 M BABYLON              NY   59:37 1:00:13  9:42 
  389  26/40   DOMENICK PALMERI        43 M WEST ISLIP           NY   59:14 1:00:15  9:42 
  390   6/28   ANITA VON HIMMEL        53 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:00:11 1:00:17  9:42 
  391  34/41   KEVIN COOKE             39 M BAYSHORE             NY   59:35 1:00:28  9:44 
  392  10/23   SHANNON MCGREEVY        16 F ROCKY POINT          NY   59:49 1:00:28  9:44 
  393  16/38   BRENDA HAGER            49 F HICKSVILLE           NY 1:00:22 1:00:40  9:46 
  394  32/57   BRITTANY MIANO          32 F WYCKOFF              NJ   59:46 1:00:42  9:46 
  395  11/23   SARAH MCCARTHY          18 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY 1:00:25 1:00:42  9:47 
  396  17/33   THOMAS MIANO            59 M BAY SHORE            NY   59:47 1:00:44  9:47 
  397  26/29   MATT LUPIA              31 M PLAINVIEW            NY 1:00:25 1:00:46  9:47 
  398  27/40   KRISTOPHER SCHMITT      41 M NORTH BABYLON        NY   59:26 1:00:48  9:48 
  399   8/17   ALBERTO REY             63 M NO. BABYLON          NY 1:00:28 1:00:51  9:48 
  400   1/2    IRENE ROBINSON          68 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:00:40 1:00:53  9:48 
  401  26/36   ALISON BENINCASE        21 F OAKDALE              NY 1:00:02 1:00:54  9:48 
  402  35/41   TIMOTHY REGAN           38 M LEVITTOWN            NY   57:43 1:00:56  9:49 
  403  28/40   MICHAEL BERGER          40 M HOLBROOK             NY   57:28 1:00:58  9:49 
  404   7/28   SHERI GAITINGS          53 F HUNTINGTON           NY   59:56 1:00:58  9:49 
  405  26/58   LISA BRUNENGRABER       35 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:00:45 1:01:00  9:49 
  406  12/23   NICKALINA SCIULLA       16 F ROCKY POINT          NY 1:00:24 1:01:06  9:50 
  407  27/58   LIZ HYER                36 F BABYLON              NY 1:00:22 1:01:09  9:51 
  408  19/41   TARA TANOFF             27 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:00:42 1:01:13  9:52 
  409  33/57   KATIE BITTNER           33 F RONKONKOMA           NY 1:00:39 1:01:18  9:52 
  410  27/45   MICHAEL MUSHORN         45 M COMMACK              NY 1:00:36 1:01:22  9:53 
  411  17/38   MARIE NASTASI           47 F WAYNE                NY 1:01:16 1:01:24  9:53 
  412   4/11   DIANE MANGHAN           60 F WADING RIVER         NY 1:01:18 1:01:28  9:54 
  413  28/58   JENNIFER KORZENKO       39 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:00:50 1:01:31  9:54 
  414  13/23   COURTNEY BALDWIN        17 F ROCKY POINT          NY 1:00:54 1:01:32  9:54 
  415  20/41   JENNIFER LILLIS         25 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:00:51 1:01:39  9:56 
  416   6/7    NICK FAY                12 M BABYLON              NY 1:01:08 1:01:43  9:56 
  417  21/41   NICHOLE CAPPADORA       28 F SHIRLEY              NY 1:00:48 1:01:43  9:56 
  418  34/57   KRISTEN BUCARIA         34 F BABYLON              NY 1:01:47 1:01:53  9:58 
  419  29/40   MATTHEW FARRUGIA        42 M MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY 1:01:36 1:01:55  9:58 
  420  28/45   STEPHEN PHILIPS         47 M SMITHTOWN            NY 1:01:08 1:01:58  9:59 
  421  18/38   ELIZABETH MELILLO       49 F NORTHPORT            NY 1:01:44 1:01:59  9:59 
  422  29/58   JENIPHER QUINTANILLA    39 F N.BABYLON            NY 1:01:44 1:01:59  9:59 
  423  35/57   CAROLYN ROTSCH          30 F ISLIP TERRACE        NY 1:01:02 1:02:00  9:59 
  424  30/40   JONATHAN SCHWARTZ       41 M WESTWOOD             NJ 1:01:56 1:02:03  9:59 
  425   6/12   ROBERT CISCO            65 M HOLBROOK             NY 1:01:51 1:02:03 10:00 
  426  23/47   LORI MITNICK            42 F DIX HILLS            NY 1:00:41 1:02:03 10:00 
  427  32/54   TOM O'LEARY             54 M WANTAGH              NY 1:00:53 1:02:06 10:00 
  428  31/40   JASON FRIED             40 M KINGS PARK           NY 1:01:12 1:02:10 10:01 
  429  18/33   TOM RATTO               59 M SAYVILLE             NY 1:01:13 1:02:11 10:01 
  430  14/23   ALISON BOYLE            19 F BELLMORE             NY 1:00:58 1:02:11 10:01 
  431  19/33   BRIAN O'TOOLE           57 M HILLSDALE            NJ 1:02:08 1:02:16 10:02 
  432  24/47   SUSAN KENNY             40 F BABYLON              NY 1:00:47 1:02:18 10:02 
  433  36/57   AMANDA TOMEL            34 F COMMACK              NY   59:56 1:02:22 10:03 
  434  36/41   ONTIRETSE MANYALA       37 M PORT JEFFERSON       NY 1:02:24 1:02:24 10:03 
  435  33/54   KEVIN FOX               54 M NEW HYDE PARK        NY 1:01:27 1:02:29 10:04 
  436   2/4    JOSE MENDEZ             75 M BRENTWOOD            NY 1:02:26 1:02:30 10:04 
  437  15/23   CAITLIN BOYLE           19 F BELLMORE             NY 1:01:26 1:02:38 10:05 
  438  34/54   BRAD BOYLE              50 M NORTH BELLMORE       NY 1:01:28 1:02:40 10:06 
  439  16/23   MEAGHAN PASHEN          16 F BABYLON              NY 1:02:08 1:02:42 10:06 
  440   4/16   JUDI CESTARO            57 F BAYPORT              NY 1:01:35 1:02:46 10:06 
  441  35/54   THOMAS NEILSON          54 M MILLER PLACE         NY 1:02:24 1:02:48 10:07 
  442   9/17   KEVIN MCNEELY           61 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:02:03 1:02:51 10:07 
  443   8/28   LISA HOFFMAN            52 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:02:40 1:02:52 10:07 
  444  27/36   VICTORIA KAVITT         21 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:01:41 1:02:55 10:08 
  445  17/23   AZRIELA MANSILUNGAN     16 F ROCKY POINT          NY 1:02:15 1:02:57 10:08 
  446  37/57   LAUREN GOTTA            32 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:02:20 1:02:59 10:09 
  447  19/38   JACQUELINE REUVENI      48 F PARAMUS              NJ 1:02:58 1:03:02 10:09 
  448  30/58   ALI SCHORMAN            36 F COMMACK              NY 1:02:36 1:03:06 10:10 
  449  36/54   THOMAS D'AURIA          52 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:02:22 1:03:09 10:10 
  450  20/33   SAL D'AURIA             59 M PORTLAND             OR 1:02:23 1:03:10 10:10 
  451  37/54   ROBERT FINEO            54 M BETHPAGE             NY 1:02:47 1:03:10 10:10 
  452   7/12   TOM AMODEO              65 M MALVERNE             NY 1:02:57 1:03:13 10:11 
  453  27/29   TIM SINI                34 M BABYLON              NY 1:00:35 1:03:14 10:11 
  454  25/47   KRISTIE MOORE           41 F RONKONKOMA           NY 1:02:37 1:03:14 10:11 
  455   1/1    CAROLINE DELACRAUSAZ    08 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:03:03 1:03:21 10:12 
  456  29/45   STEVE DELACRAUSAZ       45 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:03:09 1:03:27 10:13 
  457   5/16   DOROTHEA MAZZA          56 F BELLMORE             NY 1:03:10 1:03:34 10:14 
  458   4/6    PETER FARMER            71 M NEW HYDE PARK        NY 1:02:52 1:03:34 10:14 
  459  32/40   PETER MANISCALCO        43 M BLUE POINT           NY 1:03:06 1:03:36 10:14 
  460  33/40   DAVID SEMAN             42 M LONG BEACH           NY 1:03:16 1:03:38 10:15 
  461  28/36   SAMANTHA BARRA          24 F ISLIP                NY 1:02:34 1:03:40 10:15 
  462  22/41   CATALINA STAN           29 F ASTORIA              NY 1:02:42 1:03:48 10:17 
  463   5/11   MARYANNE LANGRO         62 F HICKSVILLE           NY 1:03:24 1:03:57 10:18 
  464   2/2    ANNE FITZGIBBON         65 F GLEN COVE            NY 1:03:48 1:04:02 10:19 
  465  18/23   NICOLE FLATLEY          17 F SOUND BEACH          NY 1:03:23 1:04:03 10:19 
  466  31/58   KAREN NARDONE           38 F OCEANSIDE            NY 1:02:45 1:04:04 10:19 
  467  38/57   HEATHER NIEDZWIECKI     33 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:03:34 1:04:04 10:19 
  468  30/45   CHRIS DEE               45 M BABYLON              NY 1:02:49 1:04:04 10:19 
  469  31/45   CHRIS PRATT             47 M CENTRAL ISLIP        NY 1:03:14 1:04:06 10:19 
  470   6/16   DONNA ROSEN             58 F WOODBURY             NY 1:03:59 1:04:13 10:20 
  471  21/33   MICHAEL VUKOVICH        58 M MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:03:42 1:04:17 10:21 
  472  32/45   ALEX DOBOLI             48 M SMITHTOWN            NY 1:04:06 1:04:20 10:22 
  473  26/47   LISA KHAVKIN            42 F BABYLON              NY 1:03:29 1:04:22 10:22 
  474  20/38   DENISE EGAN             45 F NORTH BELLMORE       NY 1:03:55 1:04:28 10:23 
  475  32/58   DENISE ZACCARO          36 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:03:10 1:04:31 10:23 
  476  23/41   CHIRIKE ODIGIE          29 F FRESH MEADOWS        NY 1:03:12 1:04:32 10:23 
  477  33/58   JENNIFER RUEB           39 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:04:24 1:04:39 10:25 
  478   9/28   JOANNE KANALEY          50 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY 1:03:50 1:04:39 10:25 
  479  34/58   JENNIFER NOVELLI        39 F FARMINGDALE          NY 1:03:10 1:04:40 10:25 
  480  10/28   PEGGY PASHEN            50 F BABYLON              NY 1:03:44 1:04:42 10:25 
  481  10/17   TOM ZIMOULIS            61 M MEDFORD              NY 1:03:47 1:04:42 10:25 
  482  38/54   JAMES SOKOL             52 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:03:16 1:04:48 10:26 
  483  35/58   LAURA SINISKI           39 F MIDDLE ISLAND        NY 1:03:42 1:04:49 10:26 
  484  33/45   JOHN BLOSSER            49 M GREENLAWN            NY 1:04:08 1:04:58 10:28 
  485  22/33   ED TAYLOR               59 M STONY BROOK          NY 1:04:21 1:05:05 10:29 
  486  24/41   CAITLIN ALLDAY          29 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:04:55 1:05:07 10:29 
  487  28/29   JOSEPH LEISSLE          34 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:04:27 1:05:12 10:30 
  488  39/54   NEIL CHADDERTON         52 M PORT JEFFERSON       NY 1:04:47 1:05:20 10:31 
  489  25/41   KRISTIN COHEN           26 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:04:16 1:05:25 10:32 
  490  27/47   ANNEMARIE WOODS         41 F PORT WASHINGTON      NY 1:04:58 1:05:27 10:32 
  491  36/58   WENDY LOGUE             38 F BABYLON              NY 1:04:17 1:05:32 10:33 
  492  34/45   MOHAMMED KHADEER        47 M STAMFORD             CT 1:05:29 1:05:33 10:33 
  493  35/45   KEVIN DIGNAM            47 M BRIGHTWATERS         NY 1:04:11 1:05:34 10:34 
  494  37/41   ROBERT PERPER           38 M WANTAGH              NY 1:04:30 1:05:36 10:34 
  495  40/54   JOHN LEWIS              51 M BABYLON              NY 1:05:05 1:05:37 10:34 
  496  29/29   JONATHAN COJUANGCO      32 M MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:04:18 1:05:41 10:35 
  497  11/28   CATHY SMITH             54 F LEVITTOWN            NY 1:05:18 1:05:44 10:35 
  498  26/41   ERIN KEYS               26 F MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY 1:04:48 1:05:56 10:37 
  499  28/47   TERESA FARRUGIA         41 F MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY 1:05:36 1:05:56 10:37 
  500  39/57   HEATHER MCBRIDE         32 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:04:50 1:05:58 10:37 
  501  12/28   PATTI WILSON            53 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:05:04 1:06:02 10:38 
  502  37/58   EMMA SAUNDERS-MEOLA     35 F NESCONSET            NY 1:05:01 1:06:04 10:38 
  503  29/36   SHANNON CONLEY          21 F BOHEMIA              NY 1:05:20 1:06:05 10:38 
  504  21/38   ELLEN DUNN              46 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:05:17 1:06:13 10:40 
  505  27/41   ELIZABETH MORAN         27 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:05:50 1:06:24 10:42 
  506   8/12   LENNY MAROTTA           67 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:06:13 1:06:35 10:43 
  507   7/7    CHARLIE LABECK          11 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:05:45 1:06:35 10:43 
  508  29/47   KAREN LABECK            44 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:05:47 1:06:37 10:44 
  509  40/57   KRISSY RANIELLO         33 F RONKONKOMA           NY 1:06:01 1:06:38 10:44 
  510  28/41   ERIN CONWAY             29 F AMITYVILLE           NY 1:05:40 1:06:39 10:44 
  511  41/57   THERESA CAPPADORA       31 F BAYSHORE             NY 1:03:28 1:06:49 10:46 
  512  22/38   KELLY RINI              46 F SAYVILLE             NY 1:05:49 1:06:50 10:46 
  513  42/57   LAURA MCMULLIN          31 F BABYLON              NY 1:05:40 1:06:51 10:46 
  514  23/38   ROBIN BLOSSER           48 F GREENLAWN            NY 1:06:01 1:06:51 10:46 
  515  27/32   JOE LAMPITOK            26 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:06:26 1:06:51 10:46 
  516  23/33   VINCENT MORAN           57 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:06:20 1:06:54 10:46 
  517  30/47   JENNIFER IUORIO         40 F PORT WASHINGTON      NY 1:06:24 1:06:55 10:46 
  518  38/58   ARIANA WEITZMAN         36 F OCEANSIDE            NY 1:06:29 1:06:55 10:47 
  519  29/41   LAUREN FRITZ            26 F SMITHTOWN            NY 1:04:48 1:07:05 10:48 
  520  39/58   NICOLE KEILITZ          38 F BABYLON              NY 1:06:16 1:07:05 10:48 
  521  30/41   ERIKA ZAMBRANO          25 F MASTIC               NY 1:05:21 1:07:09 10:49 
  522  40/58   KAREN SCHMITT           38 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:05:55 1:07:17 10:50 
  523  11/17   NEITON ZAMBRANO         61 M MASTIC               NY 1:05:31 1:07:19 10:50 
  524   5/8    SARA BAYLOUS            15 F ROCKY POINT          NY 1:06:44 1:07:26 10:52 
  525  38/41   MATTHEW DUNLEAVY        37 M WANTAGH              NY 1:06:03 1:07:26 10:52 
  526  30/36   BETH WESTWOOD           22 F EAST NORWICH         NY 1:06:27 1:07:30 10:52 
  527  13/28   CAROL MARCUS            51 F FAIR LAWN            NJ 1:07:24 1:07:32 10:52 
  528  24/33   CHARLES. BRAVO          55 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY 1:06:23 1:07:32 10:52 
  529  14/28   MARY CIGLIANO           50 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:07:06 1:08:08 10:58 
  530  15/28   REGINA JACOBY           50 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:07:33 1:08:17 11:00 
  531  31/47   CHRISTINE LEAKOS        44 F SMITHTOWN            NY 1:07:56 1:08:18 11:00 
  532  41/54   BOB LAING               52 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:06:44 1:08:18 11:00 
  533  32/47   JOANN NIGRO             44 F SEAFORD              NY 1:06:22 1:08:19 11:00 
  534  36/45   JASON NIGRO             46 M SEAFORD              NY 1:06:25 1:08:21 11:00 
  535  42/54   TOM MCKEOWN             53 M PLANO                TX 1:07:27 1:08:25 11:01 
  536  25/33   MIKE DILLON             56 M DEER PARK            NY 1:07:51 1:08:31 11:02 
  537  28/32   DANIEL HARMAN           27 M BABYLON              NY 1:07:34 1:08:31 11:02 
  538  29/32   JEFFREY MCKENNEY        27 M BABYLON              NY 1:07:09 1:08:37 11:03 
  539  37/45   JOHN SAVOCA             45 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:07:16 1:08:37 11:03 
  540  24/38   REGINA VAN BLENIS       47 F GARDEN CITY          NY 1:07:21 1:08:42 11:04 
  541  34/40   PETER BISCARDI          42 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:07:53 1:08:44 11:04 
  542  31/41   SAMANTHA BENDL          27 F BABYLON              NY 1:07:30 1:08:45 11:04 
  543  43/57   LISETTE VILMENAY        33 F HOLBROOK             NY 1:08:07 1:08:47 11:05 
  544   9/12   FRANK CARILLO           69 M FREEPORT             NY 1:08:42 1:08:54 11:06 
  545  25/38   NANETTE CECCHI          49 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:08:40 1:08:58 11:06 
  546  41/58   JESSICA SLIWAK          37 F BABYLON              NY 1:05:58 1:09:03 11:07 
  547  38/45   RICH LAUTATO            46 M MILLER PLACE         NY 1:08:41 1:09:12 11:09 
  548  12/17   JAMES CAWLEY            64 M DIX HILLS            NY 1:08:09 1:09:19 11:10 
  549  39/41   JAY MULLER              37 M BABYLON              NY 1:08:49 1:09:22 11:10 
  550  16/28   ANNETTE ROSSI           51 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:08:48 1:09:25 11:11 
  551  33/47   SANDRA HAUFF            41 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:09:19 1:09:29 11:11 
  552   6/11   LINDA PARZERO           60 F GAHANNA              OH 1:09:06 1:09:38 11:13 
  553   9/11   LAWRENCE T. RYAN        24 M BABYLON              NY 1:08:57 1:09:40 11:13 
  554  26/33   BOB BATES               59 M DEER PARK            NY 1:08:07 1:09:40 11:13 
  555  39/45   TONY SWAINE             47 M BABYLON              NY 1:08:08 1:09:41 11:13 
  556  42/58   MARISA REICHMAN         38 F EAST WILLISTON       NY 1:08:38 1:09:53 11:15 
  557  43/54   ROBERT CIGLIANO         51 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:08:55 1:09:56 11:16 
  558  19/23   JENNA SANOSSIAN         17 F MLLER PLACE          NY 1:09:58 1:09:58 11:16 
  559  44/57   CARA MARLOWE            31 F YORK                 ME 1:09:16 1:09:58 11:16 
  560  26/38   JILL CAGAN              49 F EAST MEADOW          NY 1:08:50 1:09:59 11:16 
  561  43/58   JEN DOHERTY             38 F BABYLON              NY 1:09:25 1:10:00 11:16 
  562  17/28   AMY PLOTCH              53 F FAIR LAWN            NJ 1:10:00 1:10:08 11:18 
  563  10/12   KENNETH LOCKHART        65 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:09:32 1:10:08 11:18 
  564  20/23   MARLANA KRULISH         16 F BABYLON              NY 1:06:42 1:10:14 11:19 
  565  34/47   KELLY RHATIGAN          41 F MERRICK              NY 1:09:31 1:10:17 11:19 
  566   5/6    STANLEY KALINOSKI       70 M COMMACK              NY 1:10:13 1:10:46 11:24 
  567  44/58   JENNIFER MCMACKIN       37 F SAYVILLE             NY 1:09:09 1:10:48 11:24 
  568   7/11   DEBRA MCGORY            60 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:10:12 1:10:51 11:25 
  569  44/54   PATRICK COTTO           51 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:09:30 1:10:54 11:25 
  570  18/28   NANCY BEETTIE           54 F SHIRLEY              NY 1:10:04 1:11:01 11:26 
  571  35/47   TONIANN DELUCA          41 F ISLIP TERRACE        NY 1:10:32 1:11:01 11:26 
  572   8/11   KATHY GUADARRAMA        62 F COPIAGUE             NY 1:10:33 1:11:02 11:26 
  573  27/38   YVONNE MALONE           48 F BABYLON              NY 1:10:30 1:11:04 11:27 
  574  45/58   LYNNETTE SHAW           36 F LEVITTOWN            NY 1:09:56 1:11:15 11:28 
  575  31/36   JILLIAN JACINTH         20 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:10:24 1:11:18 11:29 
  576  32/41   KATHLEEN BRETT          27 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:10:24 1:11:18 11:29 
  577  28/38   TONI FAY                46 F BABYLON              NY 1:10:44 1:11:19 11:29 
  578  45/57   ASHEY PARZERO           31 F CHICAGO              IL 1:10:50 1:11:22 11:30 
  579   6/6    BILL YOUNG              70 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:10:48 1:11:25 11:30 
  580  27/33   KEVIN TUNNEY            56 M SELDEN               NY 1:10:54 1:11:25 11:30 
  581  46/57   KATIE PEARLMAN          33 F WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY 1:10:50 1:11:26 11:30 
  582  40/45   ALAN MACLEOD            49 M BABYLON              NY 1:10:36 1:11:29 11:31 
  583  32/36   JACQUELINE DEVLIN       24 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:10:47 1:11:30 11:31 
  584   7/16   JOELLEN ELSENER         56 F DEER PARK            NY 1:10:41 1:11:36 11:32 
  585  13/17   BILL COULTER            62 M MEDFORD              NY 1:11:07 1:11:45 11:33 
  586  47/57   ROSEMARY MOELLER        31 F MALVERNE             NY 1:11:26 1:11:47 11:33 
  587  35/40   DANIEL HERRERA          41 M LEVITTOWN            NY 1:10:54 1:11:55 11:35 
  588  45/54   JIM KANZLER             51 M BABYLON              NY 1:11:55 1:12:07 11:37 
  589  33/36   VERONICA CUTINELLA      22 F RONKONKOMA           NY 1:11:53 1:12:10 11:37 
  590   8/16   NOREEN SADOFF           58 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:11:27 1:12:17 11:38 
  591  48/57   KIM O'CONNOR            33 F WADING RIVER         NY 1:11:02 1:12:19 11:39 
  592  46/54   ROBERT KOENIG           52 M LEVIITTOWN           NY 1:12:08 1:12:39 11:42 
  593  46/58   LEANNE STEINWALL        38 F PLAINVIEW            NY 1:11:36 1:12:39 11:42 
  594  21/23   CECILIA MCCAFFREY       19 F BABYLON              NY 1:12:12 1:12:47 11:43 
  595  28/33   JOHN GUINESSEY          57 M SAYVILLE             NY 1:12:53 1:12:53 11:44 
  596  49/57   JENNIFER CAMPOS         31 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:12:15 1:12:56 11:45 
  597  36/47   CAROLE BAIONE           44 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:12:31 1:13:13 11:47 
  598  47/54   GEORGE SKENNION         53 M SEAFORD              NY 1:08:37 1:13:25 11:49 
  599  19/28   MICHELLE ACKERMAN       50 F FARMINGDALE          NY 1:13:09 1:13:33 11:51 
  600  47/58   TERRY DUNN              35 F WANTAGH              NY 1:12:42 1:13:38 11:51 
  601   6/8    GABRIELLE RIEMMA        15 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:12:50 1:13:38 11:51 
  602  48/58   LAURA RYNIKER           37 F SEA CLIFF            NY 1:11:16 1:13:49 11:53 
  603  20/28   NORINE KENNEDY          52 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:13:14 1:13:59 11:55 
  604  36/40   DAVID REICH-HALE        43 M DEER PARK            NY 1:13:37 1:14:00 11:55 
  605  29/33   DAVID KENNEDY           55 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:13:17 1:14:00 11:55 
  606  22/23   JESSI GROSSMANN         16 F MILLER PLACE         NY 1:13:19 1:14:00 11:55 
  607  48/54   THOMAS HARJUS           53 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:13:11 1:14:07 11:56 
  608  49/58   ALEXIS COLE             35 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:12:54 1:14:10 11:57 
  609  33/41   MEGHAN CAMERON          29 F PATCHOGUE            NY 1:12:54 1:14:10 11:57 
  610  10/11   MICHAEL COLASACCO       23 M NORTH MASSAPEQUA     NY 1:14:14 1:14:14 11:57 
  611  50/58   SYDNEY HATTEN           35 F HOBOKEN              NJ 1:13:49 1:14:19 11:58 
  612  41/45   THOMAS MCGOVERN         46 M EAST ISLIP           NY 1:14:20 1:14:20 11:58 
  613   7/8    CASSIE RANDO            15 F MILLER PLACE         NY 1:13:44 1:14:22 11:58 
  614  50/57   PATRICIA REGAN          31 F MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY 1:13:08 1:14:31 12:00 
  615  51/57   GABRIELLE WASENIUS      32 F FARMINGDALE          NY 1:13:08 1:14:31 12:00 
  616  30/32   FRANK RAMPELLO          28 M MELVILLE             NY 1:13:22 1:14:33 12:00 
  617  31/32   JOHN LOTTES             26 M HUNTINGTON STATION   NY 1:13:38 1:14:34 12:00 
  618  34/41   AMBER KUCHLER           29 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:13:36 1:14:35 12:01 
  619  40/41   DAVE SONKIN             38 M BABYLON              NY 1:14:06 1:14:38 12:01 
  620  29/38   MICHELLE LAUTATO        46 F MILLER PLACE         NY 1:14:08 1:14:43 12:02 
  621  35/41   CHRISTINA STIGLIANESE   25 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:13:30 1:14:43 12:02 
  622  21/28   PATTY O'BRIEN           51 F BABYLON              NY 1:13:40 1:14:44 12:02 
  623   1/2    JOSEPH GUILIANI         07 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:14:02 1:15:02 12:05 
  624  30/38   ANNETTE GUILIANI-MAIO   48 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:14:03 1:15:05 12:05 
  625  52/57   KIMBERLY PETROSINO      30 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:14:32 1:15:17 12:07 
  626  51/58   GILLIAN BRENNAN         37 F WANTAGH              NY 1:14:36 1:15:27 12:09 
  627  53/57   JILL GLASS              33 F LYNBROOK             NY 1:14:38 1:15:29 12:09 
  628  31/38   DAWN ROBSON             47 F WEST SAYVILLE        NY 1:14:58 1:15:52 12:13 
  629   9/11   ROCHELLE HOLDEN         61 F WESTBURY             NY 1:15:42 1:15:56 12:14 
  630   9/16   KATHY SHERIDAN          58 F EAST NORTHPORT       NY 1:14:48 1:16:00 12:14 
  631  54/57   LAURA SOFTY             30 F BETHPAGE             NY 1:15:23 1:16:08 12:16 
  632  55/57   HEATHER SOFTY           32 F BETHPAGE             NY 1:15:21 1:16:09 12:16 
  633   8/8    TYLER RUEB              14 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:16:19 1:16:31 12:19 
  634  56/57   JEANMARIE MCNEELY       32 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:15:46 1:16:34 12:20 
  635  10/16   MARY OSTOP              56 F MERRICK              NY 1:15:07 1:17:06 12:25 
  636  22/28   ALICE HAGERMAN          52 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:16:20 1:17:17 12:27 
  637  52/58   MICHELE FLANNERY        38 F HOLTSVILLE           NY 1:16:37 1:17:29 12:29 
  638  37/47   DIANE BARRICELLE        44 F HOLTSVILLE           NY 1:16:36 1:17:29 12:29 
  639  36/41   STEPHANIE CHAPELLIQUEN  28 F PORT JEFFERSON       NY 1:17:30 1:17:30 12:29 
  640  37/40   JAMES REICHMAN          42 M EAST WILLISTON       NY 1:16:13 1:17:30 12:29 
  641   3/4    JOSEPH ROTTINO          77 M HUNTINGTON           NY 1:17:05 1:17:31 12:29 
  642  38/47   JODI DEE                43 F BABYLON              NY 1:16:15 1:17:32 12:29 
  643  49/54   J.CHRISI DENNERLEIN     53 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:17:10 1:17:50 12:32 
  644  39/47   BARBARA CLAY            44 F STAMFORD             CT 1:17:27 1:17:53 12:32 
  645  37/41   KASANDRA GONZALEZ       29 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:17:15 1:18:07 12:35 
  646   1/1    GEORGE DEVOE            82 M HAUPPAUGE            NY 1:17:15 1:18:07 12:35 
  647  38/41   KAYLA PARDO             29 F ISLIP TERRACE        NY 1:17:04 1:18:13 12:36 
  648  40/47   DANIELLE BORGO          44 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:18:15 1:19:22 12:47 
  649  32/38   KRISTINE GOZALOFF       48 F WEST SAYVILLE        NY 1:18:16 1:19:22 12:47 
  650  14/17   DAVID MAYER             64 M MELVILLE             NY 1:19:16 1:19:35 12:49 
  651  30/33   STEVEN MILLON           55 M EAST MEADOW          NY 1:19:11 1:19:39 12:49 
  652  23/28   LINDA UDE               52 F BABYLON              NY 1:18:31 1:19:42 12:50 
  653  15/17   TOM GUADARRAMA          63 M COPIAGUE             NY 1:19:18 1:19:49 12:51 
  654  24/28   PATRICIA GRANT          52 F MILLER PLACE         NY 1:19:56 1:20:19 12:56 
  655  33/38   ALLYSON WOLPER          47 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:19:23 1:20:44 13:00 
  656  41/47   DONNA NOESI             40 F BABYLON              NY 1:20:13 1:21:01 13:03 
  657  34/38   JANET WILSON            49 F RAMSEY               NJ 1:21:25 1:21:28 13:07 
  658  32/32   MICHAEL HAROKOPAKIS     29 M RONKONKOMA           NY 1:21:10 1:21:46 13:10 
  659  53/58   AMY BUHLER              35 F FLORAL PARK          NY 1:21:13 1:21:49 13:10 
  660  38/40   KRISTINE RAY            40 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:20:56 1:21:52 13:11 
  661  42/47   MONIFA ASH              40 F SHIRLEY              NY 1:20:53 1:22:20 13:15 
  662  42/45   JOSEPH BISCH            46 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:21:49 1:22:37 13:18 
  663  34/36   CHRISTY MAY             22 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:20:58 1:22:44 13:19 
  664  11/11   JAKUB TARLECKI          23 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:20:59 1:22:46 13:20 
  665  43/45   BILL SLOANE             49 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:21:03 1:22:49 13:20 
  666  35/38   CAROL SLOANE            48 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:21:03 1:22:49 13:20 
  667  16/17   GORDON DOLLACK          60 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:22:20 1:22:50 13:20 
  668  54/58   DEBORAH FEIL            39 F SEAFORD              NY 1:22:28 1:22:57 13:21 
  669  44/45   ROB WEAVER              49 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:22:00 1:23:00 13:22 
  670  25/28   ELAINE FEERICK          51 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:22:00 1:23:21 13:25 
  671  43/47   KAREN CASTORO           40 F GARDEN CITY          NY 1:22:02 1:23:23 13:26 
  672  11/12   JOHN KAUFMANN           66 M FARMINGDALE          NY 1:23:29 1:24:03 13:32 
  673  12/12   JOHN WENCH              65 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:23:57 1:24:27 13:36 
  674  50/54   PHILIP DUNNE, SR.       51 M LLOYD HARBOR         NY 1:23:07 1:24:29 13:36 
  675  45/45   TERRY BUSER             47 M BABYLON              NY 1:24:20 1:25:24 13:45 
  676  18/18   KYLE BUSER              17 M BABYLON              NY 1:24:21 1:25:24 13:45 
  677  39/40   PETER STERGAKOS         44 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:24:08 1:25:28 13:46 
  678  36/38   KRISTIN STERGAKOS       45 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:24:10 1:25:29 13:46 
  679  40/40   KIMON STERGAKOS         43 M EAST ISLIP           NY 1:24:16 1:25:36 13:47 
  680  55/58   ALLISON ENGSTROM        36 F SOUND BEACH          NY 1:24:57 1:25:57 13:50 
  681  41/41   STEPHEN SPRAGUE         36 M OCEANSIDE            NY 1:21:21 1:26:04 13:52 
  682  23/23   ALEXA TITONE            16 F ROCKY POINT          NY 1:26:24 1:26:24 13:55 
  683  51/54   KEVIN MOLEY SR          54 M CORAM                NY 1:26:40 1:26:42 13:58 
  684  37/38   MEGAN RIORDAN           46 F MERRICK              NY 1:25:48 1:26:43 13:58 
  685  56/58   MEREDITH REGAN          36 F LEVITTOWN            NY 1:26:47 1:26:47 13:58 
  686  31/33   BILL SHERIDAN           58 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY 1:24:14 1:27:16 14:03 
  687  44/47   ALANNA DELACRAUSAZ      41 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:26:40 1:27:27 14:05 
  688  11/16   COLLETTE RYAN           55 F BABYLON              NY 1:27:06 1:27:49 14:08 
  689  17/17   WARREN VANDEWATER       60 M NORTH BELLMORE       NY 1:27:42 1:28:08 14:11 
  690  38/38   ELLEN CARAVELLA         49 F WANTAGH              NY 1:27:10 1:28:10 14:12 
  691   1/1    WENDY BURNS             73 F FLUSHING             NY 1:27:43 1:28:27 14:14 
  692  39/41   GLORIA HENDRICKSON      27 F PATCHOGUE            NY 1:28:33 1:29:02 14:20 
  693  57/58   ALICIA DUCKITT WEBER    36 F CENTRAL ISLIP        NY 1:28:46 1:29:34 14:25 
  694  40/41   GINA INTINI             29 F SELDEN               NY 1:28:45 1:29:34 14:25 
  695  26/28   CARLEEN TUNNEY          50 F SELDEN               NY 1:29:58 1:30:31 14:34 
  696   2/2    JACK MONTECALVO         10 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:29:31 1:30:38 14:35 
  697  45/47   STEPHANIE MONTECALVO    43 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:29:31 1:30:38 14:36 
  698  57/57   PIETRINA PIZZURRO       30 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:31:01 1:31:34 14:45 
  699   4/4    FRANK MARTIN            79 M WEST BAY SHORE       NY 1:31:48 1:32:19 14:52 
  700  58/58   JULIA KUNTZ             36 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY 1:34:16 1:35:34 15:23 
  701  46/47   CHRISTINE SURH          43 F LEVITTOWN            NY 1:38:53 1:39:45 16:04 
  702  41/41   MARIE TRAVIS            27 F HOLTSVILLE           NY 1:38:21 1:39:53 16:05 
  703  52/54   MICHAEL CAFARO          54 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:39:44 1:40:37 16:12 
  704  47/47   GIGI BECKER             40 F HUNTINGTON STATION   NY 1:39:49 1:40:39 16:12 
  705  12/16   GLORIA FIORE            59 F DEER PARK            NY 1:38:54 1:40:47 16:14 
  706  32/33   BOB KOHNMEYER           59 M KINGS PARK           NY 1:41:26 1:41:26 16:20 
  707  13/16   KAREN NARIN             59 F HICKSVILLE           NY 1:41:26 1:41:26 16:20 
  708  10/11   LEAH GASKIN             63 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:41:08 1:42:29 16:30 
  709  11/11   GLADYS ZUMBA            60 F VALLEY STREAM        NY 1:41:48 1:42:30 16:30 
  710  14/16   MARY JEDRLINIC          59 F WANTAGH              NY 1:41:32 1:42:46 16:33 
  711  15/16   ANGELA STIGLIANESE      57 F WANTAGH              NY 1:41:40 1:42:49 16:33 
  712  35/36   ELIZABETH JEDRLINIC     23 F WANTAGH              NY 1:41:34 1:42:49 16:33 
  713  16/16   CAROL ERNST             57 F WANTAGH              NY 1:44:21 1:45:30 16:59 
  714  27/28   JENNY WEBER             52 F WANTAGH              NY 1:44:17 1:45:30 16:59 
  715  33/33   JIM JEDRILINIC          58 M WANTAGH              NY 1:44:16 1:45:31 16:59 
  716  53/54   TOM WEBER               51 M WANTAGH              NY 1:44:30 1:45:43 17:01 
  717  28/28   TERESA NUNES            54 F LEVITTOWN            NY 1:45:17 1:46:37 17:10 
  718  54/54   MARTIN VUKOVICH         54 M WANTAGH              NY 1:45:15 1:46:37 17:10 
  719   1/1    GINNY GUICHARD          77 F HOLTSVILLE           NY 1:53:09 1:54:15 18:24 
  720  36/36   ALLISON MATUS           24 F BABYLON              NY 1:57:11 1:57:11 18:52 
   

2014 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2013 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2012 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results

2011 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2010 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2009 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results

2008 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2007 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2006 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results

Dirty Sock Run Photo Gallery

Thank you to all of our Sponsors!

Directions to the Dirty Sock Run

Parking on Locust Avenue: Take Route 109 East to Locust Avenue make at Left on Locust Avenue. The Parking lot is next to the ball field. Walk to registration and race start by using foot path to Park Avenue school.

GET DIRECTIONS