Babylon Village Classic 10k Dirty Sock Run 2011 Results

BABYLON CLASSIC DIRTY SOCK 10K
SUNDAY, AUGUST 21, 2011
FINISH LINE ROAD RACE TECHNICIANS
(516) 883-5599  FAX (516) 883-4657
http://www.FLRRT.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                    Ag S Town                 St    Net     Gun  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= == = ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1/9    THOMAS AWAD             17 M EAST NORWICH         NY   35:34   35:34  5:44 

    2   1/34   KEVIN KRAUSE            40 M SHOREHAM             NY   35:39   35:39  5:45 
    3   1/32   MICHAEL TALLES          34 M LINDENHURST          NY   36:22   36:22  5:52 
    4   2/9    DANIEL EBANKS           18 M LEVITTOWN            NY   36:24   36:24  5:52 
    5   2/32   BRIAN HAYES             30 M BALDWIN              NY   37:18   37:18  6:00 
    6   1/43   GEORGE KOEHLER          49 M SHOREHAM             NY   37:32   37:32  6:03 
    7   3/9    JOHN BATTISTELLI        18 M DIX HILLS            NY   37:44   37:44  6:05 
    8   4/9    THOMAS MULLALLY         17 M MASTIC BEACH         NY   38:58   38:58  6:17 
    9   2/34   KIERAN MORAN            41 M PLEASANTVILLE        NY   39:00   39:00  6:17 
   10   3/32   JOHN WALSH              31 M FLORAL PARK          NY   39:00   39:00  6:17 
   11   2/43   DOMINIC LAMPASI         48 M BABYLON              NY   39:04   39:04  6:18 
   12   1/8    ERIC WOLFE              21 M SYOSSET              NY   39:19   39:20  6:20 
   13   1/21   ALANNA HOLLBORN         23 F ISLIP TERRACE        NY   39:26   39:27  6:21 
   14   3/43   MARTIN KNAPP            48 M BAY SHORE            NY   39:55   39:55  6:26 
   15   1/34   JESSICA PETERMANN       32 F AMITYVILLE           NY   40:18   40:18  6:30 
   16   4/43   WIL WIDMAN JR           47 M WEST BABYLON         NY   40:21   40:21  6:30 
   17   2/34   ANNA MCCUSKER           31 F BROOKLYN             NY   40:44   40:44  6:34 
   18   3/34   TOMMY NETTUNO           41 M WEST BABYLON         NY   41:05   41:05  6:37 
   19   1/15   CORY ZWERLEIN           26 M BROOKLYN             NY   41:21   41:21  6:40 
   20   4/34   PATRICK MCCLOSKEY       41 M NEW YORK             NY   41:31   41:33  6:42 
   21   1/19   ALAN OMAN               61 M BABYLON              NY   41:42   41:42  6:43 
   22   1/22   PETER CASTRO            37 M NEW YORK             NY   41:59   41:59  6:46 
   23   4/32   DEJAN POPOVIC           32 M SEAFORD              NY   42:14   42:15  6:48 
   24   5/32   DAVE HAHZEL             31 M BROOKLYN             NY   42:54   42:55  6:55 
   25   1/31   JILL SKELLY             47 F BALDWIN              NY   43:00   43:00  6:56 
   26   1/23   PAUL SALERNI            55 M DOUGLASTON           NY   43:09   43:11  6:57 
   27   3/34   SHARI KLARFELD          30 F PLAINVIEW            NY   43:14   43:14  6:58 
   28   2/23   BRIAN MANGHAN           58 M WADING RIVER         NY   43:15   43:15  6:58 
   29   5/43   CHRIS DELMEDICO         45 M COMMACK              NY   43:15   43:15  6:58 
   30   1/32   STEVE QUIRK             53 M COMMACK              NY   43:31   43:32  7:01 
   31   6/43   MICHAEL CARLSON         46 M BABYLON              NY   43:41   43:41  7:02 
   32   4/34   MISHKA VERTIN           32 F BROOKLYN             NY   43:43   43:44  7:03 
   33   1/43   SANDRA KOLAR            36 F WEST SAYVILLE        NY   43:34   44:03  7:06 
   34   2/32   BILL GIRONDA            51 M SMITHTOWN            NY   43:37   44:05  7:06 
   35   2/22   LANCE HOMAN             39 M MEDFORD              NY   44:06   44:07  7:06 
   36   2/8    B. THOMAS KOSTIW        23 M WEST BABYLON         NY   44:25   44:25  7:09 
   37   3/32   JOHN GREENE             50 M DIX HILLS            NY   44:22   44:25  7:09 
   38   1/31   JEANETTE HALL           27 F WEST BABYLON         NY   44:29   44:31  7:10 
   39   4/32   EDMOND MALLAHAN         54 M OYSTER BAY           NY   44:33   44:34  7:11 
   40   5/34   GUY LEIBSTEIN           42 M BABYLON              NY   44:38   44:39  7:12 
   41   3/23   MIKE BAARD              56 M MERRICK              NY   44:44   44:46  7:13 
   42   6/34   JOSEPH LOBASSO          41 M SMITHTOWN            NY   44:43   44:50  7:13 
   43   2/31   BARBARA RUSSO           48 F BELLPORT             NY   44:54   44:54  7:14 
   44   7/43   ROBERT MITTLEMAN        46 M SYOSSET              NY   44:56   44:56  7:14 
   45   1/8    JOAN GEROLD             62 F STONY BROOK          NY   45:10   45:10  7:17 
   46   3/31   KAT HANKINSON           47 F HUNTINGTON           NY   45:28   45:28  7:19 
   47   6/32   JAIME FOSTER            32 M NEW YORK             NY   45:31   45:33  7:20 
   48   2/15   MATTHEW SLACK           28 M BABYLON              NY   45:33   45:35  7:21 
   49   5/32   EDWARD THRANE           52 M SHIRLEY              NY   45:38   45:38  7:21 
   50   3/22   DEEPAK CHOPRA           36 M BETHPAGE             NY   45:42   45:42  7:22 
   51   8/43   PAUL BODE               46 M SMITHTOWN            NY   45:31   45:43  7:22 
   52   1/7    CHRISTOPHER STAMM       15 M GARDEN CITY          NY   45:44   45:45  7:22 
   53   9/43   JAMES DESIDERIO         47 M DEER PARK            NY   45:46   45:47  7:23 
   54   4/22   PATRICK KEANE           39 M LONG BEACH           NY   45:55   45:56  7:24 
   55   1/27   CHRISTINE GENTILE       41 F BABYLON              NY   46:05   46:05  7:25 
   56   5/9    DANIEL MULTER           16 M MERRICK              NY   45:56   46:10  7:26 
   57   2/43   CARINA FERRY            39 F LONG BEACH           NY   46:15   46:16  7:27 
   58   6/32   ROBERT PASQUAL          52 M FLUSHING             NY   46:17   46:19  7:28 
   59   4/23   KEVIN KREMLER           59 M HICKSVILLE           NY   46:22   46:22  7:28 
   60   7/32   HUGH MELTON             53 M NORTH BABYLON        NY   46:26   46:35  7:30 
   61   7/32   THOMAS DUFFY            33 M WEST SAYVILLE        NY   46:46   46:48  7:32 
   62   2/19   GREG KARL               64 M MASSAPEQUA PARK      NY   46:51   46:52  7:33 
   63   7/34   HECTOR JARAMILLO        40 M BALDWIN              NY   47:00   47:00  7:34 
   64   2/31   JESSICA HAMILTON        27 F BABYLON              NY   47:00   47:07  7:35 
   65   5/23   JOSEPH NINESLING        57 M AMITYVILLE           NY   47:05   47:07  7:35 
   66   4/31   SUSAN MURRAY            47 F HAUPPAUGE            NY   47:07   47:11  7:36 
   67   8/34   DENNIS JAMIESON         44 M NORTH BABYLON        NY   47:12   47:13  7:36 
   68   6/23   TOM ZIMOULIS            58 M MEDFORD              NY   47:13   47:14  7:37 
   69   6/9    LUCAS HOUK              19 M WASHINGTON           DC   47:18   47:18  7:37 
   70  10/43   ROBERT FREIBERGER       46 M GREENLAWN            NY   47:23   47:26  7:38 
   71   1/3    GARY MULRUCKE           71 M HUNTINGTON           NY   47:41   47:46  7:42 
   72   5/22   BRIAN BERTSCH           37 M STONY BROOK          NY   47:44   47:47  7:42 
   73   3/8    SEBASTIAN MOYA          22 M NORTH MASSAPEQUA     NY   47:26   47:48  7:42 
   74   6/22   TOM AIELLO              37 M COPIAGUE             NY   47:49   47:50  7:42 
   75   8/32   FRANK MANCINI           34 M BAY SHORE            NY   47:29   47:52  7:43 
   76   7/22   ANDREW MARULIS          35 M SMITHTOWN            NY   47:51   48:02  7:44 
   77   9/32   JON SOLDO               30 M DIX HILLS            NY   48:00   48:02  7:44 
   78   7/23   JOHN HAMILTON           58 M BELLMORE             NY   47:59   48:03  7:44 
   79   1/9    ALEX RUSSO              16 F BELLPORT             NY   48:05   48:05  7:45 
   80   3/19   PETER MARTIN            61 M BELLMORE             NY   48:06   48:07  7:45 
   81   8/22   JARRETT HETTENA         36 M COMMACK              NY   48:09   48:15  7:46 
   82  10/32   JOE PAPPALARDO          33 M N. MASSAPEQUA        NY   47:55   48:16  7:46 
   83   9/34   DAN WALLACE             42 M OAKDALE              NY   48:16   48:18  7:47 
   84   5/31   HELEN CHAMBERS          47 F NORTH PATCHOGUE      NY   48:11   48:19  7:47 
   85   7/9    DYLAN SQUICCIARINI      17 M WEST ISLIP           NY   48:15   48:19  7:47 
   86   3/31   CHRISTINA MARK          29 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   48:03   48:22  7:47 
   87   4/31   TRICIA COMMAROTO        26 F AMITYVILLE           NY   48:25   48:27  7:48 
   88  10/34   RAYMOND WHITTAKER       44 M BABYLON              NY   48:30   48:30  7:49 
   89   5/34   HEATHER FISHER          31 F WEST ISLIP           NY   48:28   48:33  7:49 
   90  11/43   RICHARD RIPKE           49 M SELDEN               NY   48:29   48:34  7:49 
   91   3/15   MATTHEW MENDELL         27 M LINDENHURST          NY   48:00   48:50  7:52 
   92  11/32   JOHN FLAX SISANTE       31 M BROOKLYN             NY   47:58   48:52  7:52 
   93   3/43   KARENA TSAKIRIS         38 F CORAM                NY   48:49   48:54  7:53 
   94   8/32   PATRICK HORNE           51 M BRIGHTWATERS         NY   48:51   48:58  7:53 
   95   9/32   KENNETH MACWILLIAMS     51 M LOS ALTOS HILLS      CA   49:03   49:04  7:54 
   96   4/43   BRIGID CRUICKSHANK      37 F WEST ISLIP           NY   49:13   49:16  7:56 
   97  11/34   SEAN KEELY              40 M OAKDALE              NY   48:48   49:19  7:57 
   98  12/32   JAMES RANKIN            30 M WEST BABYLON         NY   49:16   49:26  7:58 
   99  13/32   STEPHEN SCHUH           31 M BABYLON              NY   48:54   49:27  7:58 
  100   6/31   TERRI ALZMANN           49 F WEST ISLIP           NY   49:25   49:30  7:58 
  101  10/32   MARTY SCHIMMELE         50 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   49:37   49:42  8:00 
  102   9/22   PAUL MELENDEZ           38 M NESCONSET            NY   49:24   49:44  8:01 
  103  11/32   RICHARD C. ALEXANDER    53 M WEST BABYLON         NY   49:37   49:49  8:01 
  104   4/15   KEVIN BEIRNE            29 M HUNTINGTON           NY   49:45   49:50  8:02 
  105   6/34   ELIZABETH HORNOR        30 F MILLER PLACE         NY   49:44   49:52  8:02 
  106   8/23   EDWARD BUONOCORE        58 M YAPHANK              NY   49:44   49:54  8:02 
  107   2/27   JENNEY TESORIERO        40 F WESTBURY             NY   50:01   50:04  8:04 
  108   5/31   KATIE WINTHER           29 F BROOKLYN             NY   50:12   50:14  8:06 
  109   2/7    MIKE CARLSON JR         14 M BABYLON              NY   50:12   50:17  8:06 
  110   1/12   MAUREEN JOYCE           55 F EAST NORTHPORT       NY   50:12   50:21  8:07 
  111   3/7    ARTHUR NIXON            14 M SAYVILLE             NY   50:29   50:35  8:09 
  112   1/5    KATELYN BALL            15 F WEST ISLIP           NY   50:22   50:42  8:10 
  113   7/34   CONCETTA ACUNZO         33 F MEDFORD              NY   50:41   50:48  8:11 
  114   4/19   GLENN MORSE             62 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   50:53   50:54  8:12 
  115  10/22   ROB MCCARTHY            37 M RAMSEY               NJ   50:48   50:55  8:12 
  116  12/43   TERRENCE HINES          49 M LINDENHURST          NY   50:25   50:55  8:12 
  117   6/31   JESSICA ARRIEN          28 F WEST BABYLON         NY   50:08   50:56  8:12 
  118   7/31   CHRISTINE TAMNEY        45 F NORTH BABYLON        NY   50:59   51:03  8:13 
  119   1/7    WILLY SVENSSON          66 M WEST BABYLON         NY   50:59   51:04  8:13 
  120   5/43   KAREN HAYES             36 F BABYLON              NY   50:57   51:05  8:14 
  121  12/34   PAUL BUENCAMINO         42 M BABYLON              NY   50:59   51:06  8:14 
  122   4/8    MICHAEL LONG            23 M BROOKLYN             NY   50:56   51:10  8:14 
  123  13/43   ROBERT YOSKOWITZ        48 M SAYVILLE             NY   51:02   51:10  8:15 
  124  12/32   STAN BUJACICH           52 M WEST ISLIP           NY   50:59   51:10  8:15 
  125   8/31   LISA COLBY              46 F SMITHTOWN            NY   51:10   51:16  8:16 
  126  11/22   DANIEL METZGER          37 M OCEANSIDE            NY   51:13   51:17  8:16 
  127   7/31   REGAN CASEY             29 F BABYLON              NY   51:16   51:22  8:16 
  128  13/32   STANLEY CHIN            51 M MALVERNE             NY   51:24   51:27  8:17 
  129   8/31   TARA CONRY              25 F MALVERNE             NY   51:30   51:30  8:18 
  130   2/5    CHRISSY REGAN           14 F WEST ISLIP           NY   51:22   51:41  8:19 
  131   6/43   LORI SLATER             39 F BAYSHORE             NY   51:37   51:43  8:20 
  132   9/23   JOHN SOROCCO            57 M BROOKLYN             NY   51:29   51:43  8:20 
  133  14/43   BARD BOYLE              47 M BELLMORE             NY   51:09   51:50  8:21 
  134   5/19   FRANK FALLON            63 M ISLIP                NY   52:07   52:07  8:24 
  135  15/43   MARTIN WHITE            47 M GREENLAWN            NY   51:59   52:12  8:24 
  136  13/34   ANTHONY MEDIAVILLA      41 M ISLIP TERRACE        NY   52:09   52:19  8:26 
  137  16/43   RICHARD TANTONE         46 M WEST ISLIP           NY   52:12   52:23  8:26 
  138   3/5    MEAGHAN PASHEN          13 F BABYLON              NY   52:23   52:25  8:26 
  139   9/31   LINDA KOSZALKA          48 F WEST ISLIP           NY   52:24   52:28  8:27 
  140   8/9    JOHN MCKEON             17 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   52:08   52:29  8:27 
  141   1/14   DELORES VOGT            51 F HUNTINGTON           NY   52:29   52:33  8:28 
  142  12/22   MARK SIMSON             37 M COMMACK              NY   52:07   52:36  8:28 
  143  10/31   LISA KENNY              48 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   52:31   52:39  8:29 
  144   4/7    BRIAN MCCAFFREY         13 M BABYLON              NY   52:36   52:59  8:32 
  145  17/43   BOBBY HARRIGAN          46 M NESCONSET            NY   52:55   53:06  8:33 
  146   3/27   ELIZABETH KEELY         41 F OAKDALE              NY   52:36   53:07  8:33 
  147  14/32   TOM AWAD                54 M EAST NORWICH         NY   52:51   53:10  8:34 
  148   2/21   KATHLEEN MARMO          24 F BABYLON              NY   52:55   53:12  8:34 
  149   9/31   BRIANNE RICEVUTO        28 F MEDFORD              NY   52:58   53:13  8:34 
  150  10/23   BRAD PINCUS             57 M RONKONKOMA           NY           53:14  8:34 
  151   2/7    WARREN STEINERT         67 M WADING RIVER         NY   53:16   53:18  8:35 
  152   7/43   KERRY WASHINGTON        35 F WEST ISLIP           NY   53:19   53:20  8:35 
  153  18/43   JAMES TRACEY            45 M BABYLON              NY   52:37   53:22  8:36 
  154   8/43   PAMELA SCHMIDLIN        38 F SMITHTOWN            NY   53:17   53:26  8:36 
  155   9/43   PATRICIA ARBEIT         36 F WANTAGH              NY   52:43   53:27  8:37 
  156  19/43   JOE WHITE               45 M WEST ISLIP           NY   53:20   53:33  8:37 
  157  11/31   NANCY TANTONE           46 F WEST ISLIP           NY   53:24   53:33  8:38 
  158  12/31   DENISE CONNOLLY         45 F WEST ISLIP           NY   53:30   53:39  8:38 
  159  15/32   MIKE REGAN              51 M WEST ISLIP           NY   53:28   53:45  8:39 
  160   6/19   GEORGE LIRA             61 M SOUTHAMPTON          NY   53:42   53:46  8:40 
  161   8/34   COURTNEY GODAN          30 F BABYLON              NY   53:46   53:48  8:40 
  162  13/31   CYNTHIA ADONAILO        45 F ROCKVILLE CENTRE     NY   53:44   53:49  8:40 
  163  20/43   ROBERT CORBETT, JR.     49 M WOODBURY             NY   53:47   53:57  8:41 
  164   5/8    ANTHONY SUMMO           23 M LINDENHURST          NY   53:45   53:57  8:41 
  165   3/21   ERIKA BALL              20 F WEST ISLIP           NY   53:45   54:03  8:42 
  166  16/32   SCOTT BRENNAN           50 M EAST MEADOW          NY   53:45   54:04  8:42 
  167   2/9    HOLLY MASCOLO           16 F WEST ISLIP           NY   53:50   54:07  8:43 
  168  11/23   ROBERT ELSENER          56 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY   53:58   54:09  8:43 
  169  14/32   GUY KLARFELD            31 M PLAINVIEW            NY   54:00   54:11  8:44 
  170  14/34   JEFFREY REYNOLDS        44 M HAUPPAUGE            NY   53:59   54:12  8:44 
  171   7/19   DENNIS NEE              61 M LINDENHURST          NY   53:54   54:16  8:44 
  172  13/22   ATTILA FOLDESI          38 M CENTEREACH           NY   54:19   54:19  8:45 
  173  15/34   ANTHONY TRAMA           41 M BABYLON              NY   54:05   54:20  8:45 
  174  15/32   TEDD FIRTH              34 M BALDWIN              NY   53:43   54:23  8:46 
  175   3/7    RICHARD KELTON          68 M WANTAGH              NY   54:16   54:32  8:47 
  176  16/32   JASON CALZADILLA        34 M WEST BABYLON         NY   54:28   54:32  8:47 
  177  17/32   RALPH GIRARDI           53 M EAST MEADOW          NY   53:52   54:35  8:47 
  178  16/34   JOS PAGILLO             43 M ISLIP                NY   54:16   54:36  8:48 
  179  10/43   LEAH SERLIN             39 F DIX HILLS            NY   54:32   54:37  8:48 
  180   8/19   HOWARD CRAGG            63 M BETHPAGE             NY   54:39   54:42  8:48 
  181  17/34   BRETT HARRIS            43 M WESTBURY             NY   52:48   54:43  8:49 
  182  11/43   EILEEN HARRIS           39 F WESTBURY             NY   51:20   54:43  8:49 
  183  12/23   STEW WOLF               55 M WEST BABYLON         NY   54:33   54:43  8:49 
  184   3/9    KAYLEY SULLIVAN         16 F WEST ISLIP           NY   54:16   54:44  8:49 
  185   4/9    JESSICA NOLTE           16 F WEST ISLIP           NY   54:26   54:45  8:49 
  186  14/31   CHRISTINE EDMONDS       48 F ROCKY POINT          NY   54:29   54:45  8:49 
  187  15/31   ADRIANA STAIANO         48 F EAST MEADOW          NY   54:06   54:48  8:50 
  188   9/34   DONNA GENTILE           34 F LONG BEACH           NY   54:06   54:48  8:50 
  189   4/21   MELISSA MENDELL         23 F LINDENHURST          NY   54:02   54:52  8:50 
  190  14/22   RODNEY PINEIRO          39 M WEST BABYLON         NY   54:36   54:52  8:50 
  191   2/12   DIANE MANGHAN           57 F WADING RIVER         NY   55:00   55:01  8:52 
  192  21/43   MICHAEL HAWKINS         45 M VALLEY STREAM        NY   53:38   55:03  8:52 
  193   2/3    JOSE MENDEZ             72 M BRENTWOOD            NY   55:08   55:14  8:54 
  194  18/34   KEVIN O'BRIEN           40 M BABYLON              NY   54:36   55:17  8:54 
  195  22/43   FLEMMING HANSEN         47 M CENTERPORT           NY   55:20   55:20  8:55 
  196   5/7    ERIK HANSEN             13 M CENTERPORT           NY   55:19   55:20  8:55 
  197  18/32   MICHAEL PARISI          50 M WEST ISLIP           NY   55:22   55:23  8:55 
  198  10/31   DEBORAH GALATI          28 F NORTH BABYLON        NY   55:09   55:24  8:55 
  199   2/14   ROSEANN MORAN           52 F NORTHPORT            NY   55:21   55:31  8:56 
  200  19/34   MIKE MCCLOSEKY          42 M FARMINGDALE          NY   54:53   55:36  8:57 
  201   5/21   KATELYN TEED            24 F BELLMORE             NY   55:24   55:38  8:58 
  202  12/43   JENNIFER PROVDA         38 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY   55:10   55:47  8:59 
  203   1/2    IRENE ROBINSON          65 F WEST ISLIP           NY   55:41   55:48  8:59 
  204  17/32   SHAUN ZACHMAN           31 M BABYLON              NY   55:21   55:49  8:59 
  205  10/34   MEGAN KILGALLEN RENO    30 F KINGS PARK           NY   55:45   55:59  9:01 
  206   5/15   RUSSELL FRAGALE         26 M MELVILLE             NY   55:56   56:00  9:01 
  207   4/27   LISA BALDI              40 F COMMACK              NY   55:38   56:04  9:02 
  208   6/8    DAVID HAHN              23 M ISLIP                NY   56:02   56:11  9:03 
  209  11/34   MARIE MCGILL            33 F BROOKLYN             NY   56:12   56:15  9:04 
  210   6/15   JASON FLAX SISANTE      27 M                      CT   55:27   56:21  9:04 
  211  19/32   MICHAEL KOROL           53 M SYOSSET              NY   56:11   56:21  9:05 
  212  15/22   CHRIS NETTUNO           36 M WESTBURY             NY   56:17   56:23  9:05 
  213  13/23   JUAN OLIVERAS           59 M NORTHPORT            NY   56:16   56:27  9:05 
  214  23/43   JAMES DUNN              47 M BRIGHTWATERS         NY   55:44   56:27  9:05 
  215  20/32   BRIAN MCGAUVRAN         51 M MALVERNE             NY   56:00   56:29  9:06 
  216  11/31   CATHERINE HEINZE        27 F MILLER PLACE         NY   56:21   56:31  9:06 
  217  12/34   LAURA RYDER             30 F DIX HILLS            NY   56:24   56:39  9:07 
  218  20/34   MICHZAEL ESPOSITO       43 M SEAFORD              NY   55:53   56:46  9:09 
  219   9/19   MARTIN MEEHAN           64 M BAY SHORE            NY   56:23   56:50  9:09 
  220   3/14   MARIA LUCIE             51 F WEST ISLIP           NY   56:28   56:52  9:10 
  221  18/32   MICHAEL DEL BIANCO      31 M FARMINGDALE          NY   56:46   56:53  9:10 
  222  10/19   ROBERT CISCO            62 M HOLBROOK             NY   56:43   56:55  9:10 
  223  11/19   BILLY BRITZ             63 M SAYVILLE             NY   56:32   56:57  9:10 
  224   7/15   MATT INSERA             28 M WEST BABYLON         NY   56:09   56:59  9:11 
  225  12/19   JOE D'AGOSTINO          62 M HOLBROOK             NY   56:53   57:00  9:11 
  226  12/31   JOANN DONNELLY          28 F BABYLON              NY   56:04   57:01  9:11 
  227  19/32   MICHAEL PFLUG           31 M COMMACK              NY   56:42   57:01  9:11 
  228  16/22   KRISTOPHER SCHMITT      38 M NORTH BABYLON        NY   56:51   57:02  9:11 
  229  13/43   JENNIFER LINDSTADT      36 F SAINT JAMES          NY   55:41   57:05  9:12 
  230  21/32   DAVID KENNEDY           52 M WEST BABYLON         NY   56:58   57:11  9:13 
  231  13/19   MICHAEL SALERNO         62 M HAUPPAUGE            NY   57:11   57:16  9:13 
  232  13/34   JACQUELINE SWEET        30 F BABYLON              NY   56:19   57:21  9:14 
  233  14/34   MARGUERITE SPRIGGS      30 F WESTBURY             NY   56:57   57:29  9:15 
  234  16/31   MARYJEAN LOGAN          47 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   56:45   57:38  9:17 
  235   6/21   JENNIFER KENNEDY        24 F MERRICK              NY   57:03   57:39  9:17 
  236   5/27   LISA MARQUARDT          43 F OAKDALE              NY   56:59   57:41  9:17 
  237   7/21   JENNIFER LILLIS         22 F WEST ISLIP           NY   57:09   57:42  9:17 
  238   6/7    PHILIP DUNNE            12 M LLOYD HARBOR         NY   56:57   57:42  9:18 
  239  14/43   ELLEN HOGAN             39 F BABYLON              NY   57:00   57:45  9:18 
  240  21/34   MICHAEL MCGUIRE         41 M PATCHOGUE            NY   57:17   57:51  9:19 
  241  17/22   DAMIAN O'LEARY          36 M JERSEY CITY          NJ   57:53   57:53  9:19 
  242  15/43   AMY FALLON              35 F ISLIP                NY   57:54   57:54  9:19 
  243  15/34   STEPHANIE BREE          34 F MANORVILLE           NY   57:08   57:54  9:20 
  244  24/43   KEVIN SULLIVAN          45 M WEST ISLIP           NY   57:26   57:56  9:20 
  245  22/34   ANDREW MANZO            44 M NORTH BABYLON        NY   57:24   58:00  9:20 
  246  14/23   BOB BRENNAN             59 M BABYLON              NY   58:05   58:05  9:21 
  247  22/32   CHARLES EDMONDS         52 M ROCKY POINT          NY   57:50   58:06  9:21 
  248   8/15   DAVID POPP              27 M BABYLON              NY   57:20   58:08  9:22 
  249   8/21   NICOLE PIZZICHEMI       21 F LINDENHURST          NY   57:48   58:11  9:22 
  250  16/43   KATHRYN PUOPOLO         35 F STONY BROOK          NY   57:23   58:12  9:22 
  251  17/43   NANCY YOST              39 F BAYPORT              NY   57:38   58:13  9:23 
  252  13/31   AGATA JASNIEWSKI        28 F LINDENHURST          NY   57:56   58:13  9:23 
  253   6/27   DONNA LAURO             40 F MEDFORD              NY   58:17   58:19  9:24 
  254   7/27   THERESA "TERRY" LITTLE  41 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:23   58:24  9:24 
  255   3/12   MARY SIRAGUSA           58 F WEST ISLIP           NY   58:04   58:30  9:25 
  256  25/43   ROBERT RATE             46 M SELDEN               NY   58:22   58:32  9:26 
  257  20/32   WILLIAM CHRISTENSEN     34 M WEST ISLIP           NY   58:12   58:35  9:26 
  258  23/32   PETER MEIRS             54 M SYOSSET              NY   58:26   58:39  9:27 
  259  23/34   PETER MANISCALCO        40 M BLUE POINT           NY   58:34   58:43  9:27 
  260  17/31   TRACEY ZIRKEL           47 F WESTBURY             NY   58:27   58:47  9:28 
  261  18/43   SAMANTHA WHITTAKER      39 F BABYLON              NY   58:49   58:49  9:28 
  262  16/34   ERIN GARLAND            33 F SMITHTOWN            NY   58:24   58:54  9:29 
  263  17/34   CARIN BLACKSTONE        34 F LINDENHURST          NY   58:52   58:58  9:30 
  264   3/3    JACK JACOBS             72 M SEA CLIFF            NY   58:54   59:03  9:31 
  265  18/22   MICHAEL DESRAULT        35 M MASSAPEQUA           NY   58:35   59:03  9:31 
  266   9/15   PAUL WINERITER          28 M LINDENHURST          NY   58:46   59:04  9:31 
  267  14/31   KATHRYN GROVER          27 F WEST BABYLON         NY   58:42   59:07  9:31 
  268   4/12   PAMELA LEE              58 F SYOSSET              NY   59:03   59:08  9:31 
  269   7/7    BRETT BOYLE             13 M WEST ISLIP           NY   58:25   59:12  9:32 
  270  24/34   RAFAEL MELLACE          43 M FARMINGDALE          NY   58:41   59:14  9:32 
  271  15/31   KELLY VOLK              28 F SAYVILLE             NY   58:53   59:18  9:33 
  272  10/15   BRIAN VOLK              28 M SAYVILLE             NY   58:52   59:18  9:33 
  273  21/32   MIKE GILLESPIE          31 M CENTERPORT           NY   58:52   59:21  9:33 
  274  26/43   JOHN BLOSSER            46 M GREENLAWN            NY   59:18   59:26  9:34 
  275  19/43   JENNIFER JARIT          35 F MOUNT SINAI          NY   58:36   59:26  9:34 
  276  25/34   BILLY BOYLE             42 M WEST ISLIP           NY   58:43   59:32  9:35 
  277   4/14   ANITA VON HIMMEL        50 F MASSAPEQUA           NY   59:27   59:33  9:35 
  278  26/34   PETER SCIFO             43 M COPIAGUE             NY   59:36   59:40  9:37 
  279   9/21   SAMANTHA POPP           22 F BABYLON              NY   58:54   59:41  9:37 
  280   5/12   LINDA BERGQUIST         57 F WEST ISLIP           NY   59:17   59:41  9:37 
  281   5/9    DIANA SURVILLA          16 F WEST ISLIP           NY   59:24   59:42  9:37 
  282  15/23   CARLOS ROHENA           57 M MASSAPEQUA  PARK     NY   59:13   59:46  9:37 
  283  16/31   SARA MELTON             25 F NORTH BABYLON        NY   59:25   59:59  9:40 
  284  22/32   LUCAS KUCHLER           30 M ASTORIA              NY   59:39 1:00:01  9:40 
  285  18/31   SUSAN IACCARINO         45 F DIX HILLS            NY 1:00:00 1:00:08  9:41 
  286  11/15   JOHN FERRINELLA JR      27 M WEST ISLIP           NY   59:47 1:00:13  9:42 
  287  27/43   ROBERT LANN             47 M LYNBROOK             NY   59:51 1:00:15  9:42 
  288  17/31   JEANETTE VELSMID        27 F BELLMORE             NY 1:00:10 1:00:21  9:43 
  289  20/43   TARA CHRISTENSEN        35 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:00:22 1:00:22  9:43 
  290   8/27   ELIZABETH EATON         40 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:00:03 1:00:23  9:43 
  291  19/22   MAK NICOLS              37 M DEER PARK            NY 1:00:16 1:00:25  9:44 
  292   4/5    AISLINN KEELY           13 F OAKDALE              NY 1:00:06 1:00:36  9:46 
  293  18/34   ISABEL WILIMCZYK        34 F COPIAGUE             NY 1:00:26 1:00:39  9:46 
  294  18/31   DIANA REY               25 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:00:34 1:00:47  9:47 
  295  19/34   TRACY PISANO            32 F WEST ISLILP          NY 1:00:23 1:00:49  9:48 
  296  19/31   GINA RIZZOTTO           25 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:00:37 1:00:51  9:48 
  297  12/15   MATTHEW FIMBEL          27 M ST. JAMES            NY 1:00:23 1:00:54  9:49 
  298   6/12   HEIDI ROBLES            55 F QUEENS VILLAGE       NY 1:00:06 1:00:55  9:49 
  299  23/32   HAROLD MARQUETTE        32 M NEW YORK             NY 1:00:23 1:01:00  9:49 
  300  20/34   LAUREN AFFLIXIO         30 F ASTORIA              NY 1:00:40 1:01:02  9:50 
  301   2/8    ANNE FITZGIBBON         62 F GLEN COVE            NY 1:01:09 1:01:15  9:52 
  302   5/14   JANICE CAPPETTA         53 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:00:51 1:01:15  9:52 
  303   3/8    GLORIA WITHUS           61 F BRENTWOOD            NY 1:01:02 1:01:19  9:53 
  304  14/19   JOSEPH YONDA            60 M MINEOLA              NY 1:01:12 1:01:22  9:53 
  305  27/34   JOSEPH GUASTO           42 M WEST BABYLON         NY 1:00:51 1:01:26  9:54 
  306  28/34   JAMES PETERS            42 M COMMACK              NY 1:00:56 1:01:31  9:54 
  307  20/31   TRACY DEHAYES           28 F ISLIP TERRACE        NY 1:01:34 1:01:42  9:56 
  308  21/43   CRISTINA DECICCO        38 F WANTAGH              NY 1:01:03 1:01:49  9:57 
  309   6/14   ROBERTA QUINN           51 F SEAFORD              NY 1:01:02 1:01:49  9:57 
  310  28/43   VICTOR AMODEO           45 M MALVERNE             NY 1:01:34 1:02:00  9:59 
  311  19/31   KAREN DORSEY            45 F MERRICK              NY 1:01:28 1:02:02  9:59 
  312  29/43   ROBERT PALMERI          46 M BAY SHORE            NY 1:01:53 1:02:02  9:59 
  313   9/27   HEIDI MANZO             44 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:01:37 1:02:13 10:01 
  314  24/32   KEVIN SHANNON           31 M MILLER PLACE         NY 1:01:28 1:02:15 10:02 
  315  20/31   BETH LEMAITRE           46 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:01:26 1:02:18 10:02 
  316  21/31   KAREN ROSELLO           27 F WANTAGH              NY 1:01:50 1:02:27 10:03 
  317   7/14   NANCY GODDEN            51 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:01:54 1:02:29 10:04 
  318  10/27   CONSTANCE KOROL         41 F SYOSSET              NY 1:02:09 1:02:36 10:05 
  319  10/21   JAMIE FRAGALE           24 F MELVILLE             NY 1:02:52 1:02:52 10:07 
  320   4/7    FRANK CARILLO           66 M FREEPORT             NY 1:02:24 1:02:53 10:08 
  321   6/9    MOLLY WHALEN            19 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:02:35 1:02:56 10:08 
  322  24/32   JACK CANNIZZARO         50 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:02:39 1:03:00 10:09 
  323  30/43   LEE SNYDER              45 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:02:36 1:03:00 10:09 
  324  11/27   MARYELLEN PETERS        44 F COMMACK              NY 1:02:30 1:03:05 10:09 
  325  22/43   TRICIA MARSALA          37 F PT JEFFERSON STATION NY 1:02:51 1:03:23 10:12 
  326  21/34   LISA RICKMERS           32 F PORT JEFFERSON       NY 1:03:15 1:03:27 10:13 
  327  12/27   MICHELLE ROSS           40 F BLUE POINT           NY 1:02:41 1:03:28 10:13 
  328  23/43   TONI ANN DELUCA         38 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:03:15 1:03:29 10:13 
  329  13/27   KIM GANNON              41 F EAST ISLIP           NY 1:03:05 1:03:32 10:14 
  330  29/34   JASON NIGRO             43 M SEAFORD              NY 1:03:16 1:03:35 10:14 
  331  25/32   FRANK PIZZICHEMI        53 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:03:16 1:03:39 10:15 
  332  24/43   CATHERINE MCLOUGHLIN    36 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:03:27 1:03:39 10:15 
  333  20/22   JOHN IRWIN JR           37 M SMITHTOWN            NY 1:03:02 1:03:40 10:15 
  334  30/34   JUSTIN GALBRAITH        42 M BRIGHTWATERS         NY 1:02:58 1:03:40 10:15 
  335  11/21   CECILA GALBRAITH        21 F BABYLON              NY 1:03:01 1:03:41 10:15 
  336  14/27   DAWNMARIE DILLON        43 F DEER PARK            NY 1:03:18 1:03:43 10:16 
  337  26/32   MIKE DILLON             53 M DEER PARK            NY 1:03:18 1:03:43 10:16 
  338  15/27   JILL HAYDEN             44 F MERRICK              NY 1:03:11 1:03:43 10:16 
  339  25/43   LISA KHARKIN            39 F BABYLON              NY 1:03:03 1:03:50 10:17 
  340  16/27   MEG REILLY              44 F BETHPAGE             NY 1:03:04 1:03:51 10:17 
  341  22/34   BARBARA LAGALIA         33 F BELLMORE             NY 1:03:35 1:04:03 10:19 
  342  26/43   MEGHAN REGAN            37 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:03:39 1:04:06 10:19 
  343   5/5    SOPHIA SHERMAN          11 F BABYLON              NY 1:03:51 1:04:15 10:21 
  344  21/31   PEGGY PASHEN            47 F BABYLON              NY 1:03:36 1:04:17 10:21 
  345  22/31   KARYN LIBRETTO          29 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:04:00 1:04:18 10:21 
  346  27/32   JOHN MCKEON             53 M MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:03:42 1:04:24 10:22 
  347  23/34   PATRICIA OLEARY         30 F ASTORIA              NY 1:03:50 1:04:25 10:22 
  348  24/34   JENIFER PIGNATARO       32 F ST JAMES             NY 1:04:16 1:04:33 10:24 
  349  12/21   MEAGHAN HURLEY          21 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:04:06 1:04:37 10:24 
  350  13/15   JOHN FRAGALE            28 M MELVILLE             NY 1:04:22 1:04:39 10:25 
  351  13/21   LAUREN D'AMBROSIO       24 F BABYLON              NY 1:04:23 1:04:41 10:25 
  352  23/31   JENNIFER O'DRISCOLL     28 F PLAINEDGE            NY 1:04:15 1:04:41 10:25 
  353  14/21   DIANA MULHALL           23 F BABYLON              NY 1:04:14 1:04:42 10:25 
  354  22/31   LIZ DOUGHERTY           46 F HOLTSVILLE           NY 1:04:03 1:04:48 10:26 
  355  23/31   JOANN BELLO             45 F BABYLON              NY 1:04:17 1:04:49 10:26 
  356  25/32   VINCENT TUMMINELLO      34 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:04:10 1:04:51 10:27 
  357  25/34   LUCIE BLOOM             34 F MERRICK              NY 1:04:23 1:04:56 10:27 
  358  21/22   CHRISTOPHER PFLUG       35 M DEER PARK            NY 1:04:42 1:05:02 10:28 
  359  31/43   JAMES KNAPP             49 M BAY SHORE            NY 1:04:46 1:05:03 10:28 
  360  32/43   DANIEL WILLIAMS         46 M BABYLON              NY 1:04:41 1:05:05 10:29 
  361   5/7    LENNY MAROTTA           65 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:04:58 1:05:15 10:31 
  362  33/43   LOUIS JAINCHILL         47 M WOODBURY             NY 1:05:19 1:05:19 10:31 
  363   9/9    JOHN SCHNEPP            18 M ISLIP                NY 1:05:23 1:05:23 10:32 
  364  17/27   MICHELE MAYER           41 F BABYLON              NY 1:05:01 1:05:23 10:32 
  365  34/43   BRAD LADNER             48 M BABYLON              NY 1:05:01 1:05:24 10:32 
  366  18/27   LAURA SCHWARTZ          40 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:04:50 1:05:26 10:32 
  367  35/43   DOUGLAS ERWIN           45 M MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:05:26 1:05:41 10:35 
  368   8/14   MARI TITTERTON          54 F MERRICK              NY 1:05:09 1:05:43 10:35 
  369  27/43   SANDRA RODRIGUEZ        36 F BABYLON              NY 1:04:50 1:05:43 10:35 
  370  28/43   ANNE HEFFERNAN          39 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY 1:05:05 1:05:44 10:35 
  371   7/8    BEN TURNER              24 M WILLIAMSBURG         MA 1:05:36 1:05:55 10:37 
  372  24/31   AMY YENCHARIS           25 F NORTH MASSAPEQUA     NY 1:05:38 1:05:56 10:37 
  373  28/32   ROBERT LITZKE           51 M SMITHTOWN            NY 1:05:33 1:05:58 10:37 
  374  26/32   MATTHEW DUNLEAVY        34 M WANTAGH              NY 1:05:15 1:06:01 10:38 
  375  26/34   LIZ FYFE                34 F ROCKY POINT          NY 1:05:23 1:06:05 10:39 
  376  27/34   LIZ MANCINI             32 F ROCKY POINT          NY 1:05:23 1:06:06 10:39 
  377  15/21   SONJA EBSEN             21 F BABYLON              NY 1:05:24 1:06:10 10:39 
  378  36/43   MARK LESSING            45 M BABYLON              NY 1:05:39 1:06:19 10:41 
  379  27/32   ERIC RICKMERS           34 M CALVERTON            NY 1:06:10 1:06:23 10:41 
  380  16/23   RICK CAIDO              55 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY 1:05:48 1:06:26 10:42 
  381  29/43   TRACIE RAZZAGONE        39 F FARMINGDALE          NY 1:06:02 1:06:30 10:43 
  382  28/34   SUZANNE WISSEMANN       33 F ST JAMES             NY 1:06:20 1:06:37 10:44 
  383  29/34   ROSEMARIE MILEVSKI-HAWD 34 F SEAFORD              NY 1:06:03 1:06:48 10:45 
  384  30/43   MARGUERITE PERKS        36 F BETHPAGE             NY 1:06:03 1:06:49 10:45 
  385  31/43   KRISTINE CARROLL        38 F SEAFORD              NY 1:06:37 1:07:05 10:48 
  386  19/27   JOANN NIGRO             41 F SEAFORD              NY 1:06:55 1:07:16 10:50 
  387  32/43   JENIPHER QUINTANILLA    36 F N.BABYLON            NY 1:07:08 1:07:25 10:51 
  388  28/32   LOUIE CROCE             31 M COPIAGUE             NY 1:06:56 1:07:34 10:53 
  389   7/12   MARYELLEN DOW-HILL      57 F BABYLON              NY 1:07:13 1:07:37 10:53 
  390  20/27   CHERYL BAKER            44 F PATCHOGUE            NY 1:07:04 1:07:39 10:54 
  391  14/15   RONALDO VALENZUELA      28 M AMITYVILLE           NY 1:07:05 1:07:43 10:54 
  392  37/43   CHRIS HAYDON            46 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:06:56 1:07:45 10:55 
  393  33/43   ELLEN BOETTCHER         39 F BOHEMIA              NY 1:07:11 1:07:49 10:55 
  394  30/34   JENNIFER POPINO         32 F MIDDLE ISLAND        NY 1:06:34 1:07:50 10:55 
  395  16/21   KATHRYN O'BRIEN         21 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:07:19 1:07:50 10:55 
  396  38/43   ROBERT BUFFOLINO        48 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:07:20 1:07:51 10:55 
  397  15/19   KEVIN BYRNE             61 M HICKSVILLE           NY 1:07:23 1:07:53 10:56 
  398  34/43   LISA MORONEY            35 F MEDFORD              NY 1:07:59 1:08:00 10:57 
  399  15/15   BRYAN GALGANO           28 M COPIAGUE             NY 1:07:20 1:08:04 10:58 
  400  31/34   SARINA SARTER           30 F WANTAGH              NY 1:07:55 1:08:24 11:01 
  401  29/32   THOMAS HARJUS           50 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:07:40 1:08:27 11:01 
  402  31/34   MATTHEW SARTER          42 M WANTAGH              NY 1:08:00 1:08:29 11:02 
  403  32/34   DANIELLE GOGGI          31 F AMITYVILLE           NY 1:08:24 1:08:32 11:02 
  404  17/21   COURTNEY BUTLER         24 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:08:13 1:08:36 11:03 
  405  24/31   PATRICIA URBAN          46 F MEDFORD              NY 1:08:22 1:08:37 11:03 
  406  18/21   KELLY WHALEN            22 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:08:16 1:08:38 11:03 
  407  29/32   TIMOTHY O'LEARY         34 M ASTORIA              NY 1:08:11 1:08:46 11:04 
  408  25/31   DIANA GALLAGHER         25 F WADING RIVER         NY 1:08:43 1:08:57 11:06 
  409  30/32   JOE BROFSKY             54 M LYNBROOK             NY 1:08:28 1:08:58 11:06 
  410  26/31   JESSICA MCCRANE         25 F RONKONKOMA           NY 1:08:46 1:09:01 11:07 
  411   9/14   JOAN RYAN               51 F MANORVILLE           NY 1:08:41 1:09:08 11:08 
  412  25/31   IRENE BROCINER          48 F EAST MEADOW          NY 1:08:30 1:09:13 11:09 
  413  21/27   KAREN CASTRO            44 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:08:47 1:09:20 11:10 
  414  27/31   REBECCA ALEDORT         29 F WOODMERE             NY 1:09:02 1:09:22 11:10 
  415  17/23   GREGORY SIRAGUSA        59 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:08:58 1:09:24 11:11 
  416  26/31   MICHELLE ACKERMAN       47 F FARMINGDALE          NY 1:09:21 1:09:32 11:12 
  417  35/43   JOAN HOLOHAN DELANEY    36 F WEST HEMPSTEAD       NY 1:08:56 1:09:35 11:12 
  418  16/19   JIM CAWLEY              61 M DIX HILLS            NY 1:09:07 1:09:40 11:13 
  419  10/14   MICHELLE GROVER         54 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:09:19 1:09:44 11:14 
  420  39/43   DENNIS RUTOWICZ         49 M BABYLON              NY 1:08:52 1:10:11 11:18 
  421  18/23   EDWARD AYERS            58 M MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:09:47 1:10:26 11:20 
  422   6/7    BILL YOUNG              67 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:09:50 1:10:32 11:21 
  423  40/43   ROBERT KOENIG           49 M LEVITTOWN            NY 1:10:20 1:10:39 11:23 
  424   8/12   NANCY O'LEARY           55 F W BABYLON            NY 1:10:15 1:10:51 11:25 
  425  22/27   CINDY KINGSTON          41 F SEAFORD              NY 1:10:26 1:10:53 11:25 
  426   1/2    GEORGE DEVOE            79 M HAUPPAUGE            NY 1:11:01 1:11:19 11:29 
  427  11/14   LINDA JACINTH           50 F WEST BABYLON         NY 1:10:44 1:11:24 11:30 
  428  17/19   ALBERTO REY             60 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:11:16 1:11:30 11:31 
  429  36/43   KERI HERON              36 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:10:57 1:11:34 11:31 
  430   7/9    LAUREN QUINN            19 F SYOSSET              NY 1:11:30 1:11:36 11:32 
  431  19/23   BILL SHERIDAN           55 M EAST NORTHPORT       NY 1:10:56 1:11:44 11:33 
  432  12/14   LINDA INGBER            53 F MASSAPEQUA           NY 1:11:04 1:11:47 11:33 
  433   2/2    SUSAN MORAN             67 F BRIGHTWATERS         NY 1:11:37 1:11:58 11:35 
  434  37/43   LORI ANDERSON           39 F MILLER PLACE         NY 1:11:44 1:12:07 11:37 
  435   7/7    STANLEY KALINOSKI       67 M COMMACK              NY 1:12:44 1:12:44 11:43 
  436  30/32   TOM MCGRANN             31 M KINGS PARK           NY 1:12:41 1:12:56 11:45 
  437  41/43   DAN GIRARDI             49 M NORTH MERRICK        NY 1:12:15 1:13:07 11:46 
  438  31/32   KENT NG                 34 M LINDENHURST          NY 1:12:17 1:13:14 11:47 
  439  23/27   AMY LEVY                41 F BABYLON              NY 1:12:30 1:13:16 11:48 
  440   9/12   ROCHELLE HOLDEN         58 F WESTBURY             NY 1:13:22 1:13:38 11:51 
  441  24/27   JACQUELINE MCKEOWN      40 F BABYLON              NY 1:13:05 1:13:49 11:53 
  442  18/19   JOHN LAWNICZAIC         60 M FARMINGDALE          NY 1:13:25 1:13:49 11:53 
  443   4/8    DR MARY TROTTO          64 F KIHEI                HI 1:13:50 1:13:52 11:54 
  444  10/12   SUZANNE HAMILTON        57 F BELLMORE             NY 1:13:47 1:13:55 11:54 
  445   5/8    SUE NESBIHAL-CORDERO    62 F ISLIP TERRACE        NY 1:13:55 1:13:58 11:55 
  446  38/43   JENNIFER KORZENKO       36 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:13:18 1:14:00 11:55 
  447  33/34   MICHELE POSA            31 F ST JAMES             NY 1:12:54 1:14:01 11:55 
  448  32/34   ED HOWE                 42 M DEER PARK            NY 1:13:44 1:14:13 11:57 
  449  33/34   LEWIS LUPTON            41 M HUNTINGTON STATION   NY 1:13:35 1:14:23 11:59 
  450  19/21   ALEX BUSHERY            22 F FRANKLIN             MA 1:14:31 1:14:45 12:02 
  451  20/21   KERRI WHALEN            24 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:14:25 1:14:46 12:02 
  452  27/31   TERESA CONLEY           48 F EAST ISLIP           NY 1:14:42 1:14:56 12:04 
  453  28/31   BETH BODE               45 F SMITHTOWN            NY 1:14:39 1:14:59 12:04 
  454  34/34   JENNIFER LELLA          31 F ISLIP                NY 1:14:32 1:15:00 12:05 
  455  13/14   JOELLEN ELSENER         53 F DEER PARK            NY 1:14:39 1:15:10 12:06 
  456  39/43   TRACY ROBINSON          38 F SMITHTOWN            NY 1:14:43 1:15:22 12:08 
  457  20/23   JAMES MITCHELL          56 M BABYLON              NY 1:14:59 1:16:10 12:16 
  458  25/27   DANIELLE BORGO          41 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:15:23 1:16:13 12:16 
  459  40/43   KAREN SCHMITT           35 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:15:07 1:17:03 12:24 
  460  29/31   DAWN TENNY              46 F MIDDLE ISLAND        NY 1:16:38 1:17:14 12:26 
  461  30/31   KATHIE GABRIEL          47 F HAUPPAUGE            NY 1:16:37 1:17:14 12:26 
  462  11/12   KATHY SHERIDAN          55 F EAST NORTHPORT       NY 1:17:32 1:17:51 12:32 
  463  26/27   REBECCA RYAN            41 F BABYLON              NY 1:18:04 1:18:36 12:39 
  464  42/43   ALAN MACLEOD            46 M BABYLON              NY 1:18:09 1:18:42 12:40 
  465   8/9    SERENA BOVE             19 F WEST ISLIP           NY 1:19:08 1:19:16 12:46 
  466  31/32   FRANK BOVE              51 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:19:08 1:19:16 12:46 
  467  21/23   MITCHELL RICH           56 M MERRICK              NY 1:19:50 1:19:53 12:52 
  468  43/43   PHILIP DUNNE, SR.       48 M LLOYD HARBOR         NY 1:19:07 1:19:53 12:52 
  469  19/19   JOHN WENCH              62 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:19:23 1:20:07 12:54 
  470  22/22   GREGORY SAUERS          37 M W ISLIP              NY 1:20:04 1:20:32 12:58 
  471  14/14   MARY OSTOP              53 F MERRICK              NY 1:19:52 1:20:34 12:58 
  472   6/8    DONNA HAHL              64 F VALLEY STREAM        NY 1:19:52 1:20:34 12:58 
  473  31/31   HELEN PASQUAL           49 F FLUSHING             NY 1:20:04 1:20:39 12:59 
  474  12/12   JOANNE PALISI           56 F EASTPORT             NY 1:20:16 1:20:46 13:00 
  475  28/31   CONSTANCE CARBONE       27 F ASTORIA              NY 1:20:52 1:21:10 13:04 
  476  21/21   CHRISTINA LAMONT        24 F BOHEMIA              NY 1:20:51 1:21:13 13:05 
  477  29/31   MELODY BUTLER           25 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:20:50 1:21:13 13:05 
  478  30/31   CHRISTINA PRETE         25 F LINDENHURST          NY 1:20:34 1:21:14 13:05 
  479   9/9    HANNAH MCGLINCHEY       16 F BABYLON              NY 1:20:37 1:21:15 13:05 
  480   1/2    WENDY BURNS             70 F FLUSHING             NY 1:21:58 1:22:25 13:16 
  481  32/32   JEFF KRIEGER            50 M COPIAGUE             NY 1:21:03 1:22:55 13:21 
  482  34/34   RICHARD TRENT           43 M WEST ISLIP           NY 1:22:12 1:22:56 13:21 
  483  27/27   STEPHANIE MONTCALVO     40 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:22:28 1:23:20 13:25 
  484  32/32   STEPHEN SPRAGUE         33 M OCEANSIDE            NY 1:23:20 1:23:59 13:31 
  485   2/2    FRANK MARTIN            76 M WEST BAY SHORE       NY 1:23:50 1:24:25 13:35 
  486   8/8    RYAN DUFFY              24 M BROOKLYN             NY 1:24:40 1:24:59 13:41 
  487  22/23   GORDON DOLLACK          57 M NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:24:49 1:25:05 13:42 
  488  41/43   BARBARA BIENKOWSKI      36 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:24:54 1:25:33 13:46 
  489  42/43   LAURIE PERROTTA         36 F DEER PARK            NY 1:25:36 1:26:03 13:51 
  490  43/43   AMIE LEMPIN             36 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:25:45 1:26:26 13:55 
  491   7/8    BARBARA SCHEIBER        63 F OAKDALE              NY 1:26:12 1:28:01 14:10 
  492   1/1    GABRIELLA BORGO         10 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:29:10 1:29:56 14:29 
  493   2/2    GINNY GUICHARD          74 F MELVILLE             NY 1:30:14 1:30:29 14:34 
  494  23/23   BILL GUICHARD           56 M MELVILLE             NY 1:30:13 1:30:29 14:34 
  495   8/8    GAIL WENCH              60 F NORTH BABYLON        NY 1:36:40 1:37:24 15:41 
  496  31/31   KELLIE O'RORKE          26 F BAY SHORE            NY 1:36:40 1:37:24 15:41 
   8/21/2011 10:03AM

2014 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2013 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2012 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results

2011 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2010 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2009 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results

2008 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2007 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results | 2006 10K Dirty Sock Run Race Results

Dirty Sock Run Photo Gallery

Thank you to all of our Sponsors!

Directions to the Dirty Sock Run

Parking on Locust Avenue: Take Route 109 East to Locust Avenue make at Left on Locust Avenue. The Parking lot is next to the ball field. Walk to registration and race start by using foot path to Park Avenue school.

GET DIRECTIONS